July 3, 2013

US Lacrosse Announces All-Academic and Jackie Pitts Awards

Loyola Academy (Ill.) defender Grace Foley earned both All-Academic honors and her chapter's Jackie Pitts Award.
© TD Paulius 

A US Lacrosse All-Academic honoree is a player who exhibits exemplary lacrosse skills, good sportsmanship on the field, and represents high standards of academic achievement in the classroom. This player also should have left her mark beyond the lacrosse field and the classroom by making significant contributions of service to the school and/or community.

A US Lacrosse Jackie Pitts Award winner is a senior player recognized by each chapter who truly honors lacrosse, is invested in the development of the game in her community, is an exceptional player who continually strives to improve her game, and is an exemplary member of her team. She exemplifies the spirit of the game, on and off the field.

A total of 297 first-team All-Americans, 145 honorable-mention All-Americans, 2,170 All-Academic honorees and 35 Jackie Pitts Award winners were selected from 51 chapters of US Lacrosse. The Central Texas, Gulf Coast (Fla.), North Carolina, Orlando, South Carolina and South Florida chapters' award winners were announced in May and can be found here. Any remaining award winners will be added to the list as they are submitted to US Lacrosse

Jackie Pitts Award

Chapter - First Name Last Name, Position (High School, Grad Year)

Arizona - Sara Phister, M (Mountain Pointe, 2013)
Chesapeake - Anne McGarvey, D (Severn School, 2013)
Connecticut - Linsday Schneider (East Lyme, 2013)
Delaware - Cecilia Cicone, GK (Ursuline Academy, 2013)
Delmarva - Paige Gamble, M (Easton HS, 2013)
Eastern Mass - Victoria Moore, M (Buckingham Browne and Nichols, 2013)
Georgia - Rachel Flatt, A/M (Blessed Trinity Catholic HS, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Sophia Cutts (2013)
Greater Houston - Sara Holland, A (Lamar HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Monica Harmon, M (Granada Hills, 2013)
Hampton Roads - Emma Thompson, A (Jamestown HS, 2013)
Idaho - Jessica Craig, M (Eagle HS, 2013)
Illinois - Grace Foley, D (Loyola Academy, 2013)
Indiana - Erin Kunkel (Zionsville Community HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Cortney Fortunato (2013)
Michigan - Erika Neumen, M (Rockford HS, 2013)
Missouri - Annie Spewak, M (Parkway West, 2013)
New Hampshire - Callie Santos, A (Bishop Guertin , 2013)
New Jersey North - Allison Murnick (Montclair HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Macy Scott (2013)
North Carolina - Alexandra Valinski, M (John T. Hoggard HS, 2013)
North Texas - Josie Novak, M (Highland Park HS, 2013)
Ohio - Maria Nobile (Olentangy Orange, 2013)
Oregon - Natalie Shishido, M (Wilson HS, 2013)
Potomac - Besser Dyson, A (St. Stephens & St. Agnes, 2013)
Rhode Island - Kelly Dolan, A/M (Barrington, 2013)
Richmond - Amy Korcsmaros, A (Hanover HS, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Anna Shaw, D (Mount Notre Dame, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Annie Barnes, D (Patrick Henry, 2013)
Utah - Hanna Thatcher, D (Olympus HS, 2013)
Vermont - Anne-Marie Farmer (South Burlington, 2013)
Western Maryland - Madeline Bodden, D (Winters Mill HS, 2013)
Western Pennsylvania - Kaelin Clogan, G (Pine Richland, 2013)
Wisconsin - Meredith Jeffers, M (University School of Milwaukee, 2013)

All-Academic Team

Chapter – Player, Position (High School, Year)

Adirondack - Emily Ankabrandt, M (Burnt Hill-Ballston Lake HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Brittney Aupperle, D (Columbia HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Nicole Beardsley, D (Burnt Hill-Ballston Lake HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Christine Bolognino, D (Guilderland HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Anna Bryce, D (Albany Academy for Girls, 2013)
Adirondack - Paige Byrne, M (Shenendehowa HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Ali Cardinal, M (Guilderland HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Kara Carman, D (Guilderland HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Zoie Cavotta, G (Saratoga Springs HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Sarah Cheney, M (Shaker HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Mary Kate Chester, D (Columbia HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Emily Clark, D (Burnt Hill-Ballston Lake HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Kristen Connors, M (Shenendehowa HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Emily Conway, M (Bethlehem HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Grace Cummings, D (Academy of the Holy Names, 2014)
Adirondack - Amanda DeBarr, D (Columbia HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Monica Dore, D (Greenwich Central School, 2013)
Adirondack - Kat Dority, D (Bethlehem HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Mary Kate Dufort, D (Shenendehowa HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Tatiana Ensslin, M (Academy of the Holy Names, 2013)
Adirondack - Whitney Flansburg, D (Saratoga Springs HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Kayla Gorman, M (Greenwich Central School, 2013)
Adirondack - Paige Graney, D (Hoosick Falls HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Olivia Gundrum, G (Emma Willard School, 2014)
Adirondack - Morgan Hardt, A (Guilderland HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Katelyn Harrison, D (Hoosick Falls HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Alison Hernandez, D (Columbia HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Katie Higgins, M (Colonie Central HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Aubrey Kamppila, M (Burnt Hill-Ballston Lake HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Destiny Keyes, M (Hoosick Falls HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Natalie Kiley-Bergen, D (Emma Willard School, 2013)
Adirondack - Carly Kirchner, D (Niskayuna HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Sam Kreda, A (Emma Willard School, 2013)
Adirondack - Amy LeBel, M (Burnt Hill-Ballston Lake HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Julia Lennon, M (Shaker HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Ann Mahoney, M (Saratoga Springs HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Emma Malicki, M (Albany Academy for Girls, 2013)
Adirondack - Emily Martin, M (Albany Academy for Girls, 2014)
Adirondack - Mary Kate McDonough, G (Bethlehem HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Brianne Oricchio, M (Emma Willard School, 2013)
Adirondack - Maeve Owens, M (Bethlehem HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Jaclyn Rogers, M (Guilderland HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Lindsay Rutz, D (Saratoga Springs HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Sydney Shaw, M (Bethlehem HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Madison Shea, M (Shenendehowa HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Katie Smith, D (Emma Willard School, 2014)
Adirondack - Madison Smith, D (Shaker HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Bailey Vandewater, D (Greenwich Central School, 2013)
Adirondack - Catie Vivian, M (Academy of the Holy Names, 2014)
Adirondack - Casey White, M (Queensbury HS, 2014)
Adirondack - Keri Wilkins, M (Hoosick Falls HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Julia Willox, D (Academy of the Holy Names, 2014)
Adirondack - Morgan Woodard, A (Columbia HS, 2013)
Adirondack - Gina Zappone, D (Shenendehowa HS, 2013)
Arizona - Meriam Avades, A (Pinnacle, 2013)
Arizona - Emily Beiser, M (Chaparral, 2014)
Arizona - Holly Berns, M (Marcos de Niza, 2013)
Arizona - Alex Chamberlin, A (Pinnacle, 2013)
Arizona - Anica Frey, D (Pinnacle, 2014)
Arizona - Taylor German, D (Horizon, 2014)
Arizona - Alyssa Goldberg, A (Desert Vista, 2013)
Arizona - Shay Grega, M (Horizon, 2014)
Arizona - Tori Hawk, G (Horizon, 2014)
Arizona - Emily Lewis, G (Horizon, 2014)
Arizona - Lauren McDonald, D (Mountain Pointe, 2013)
Arizona - Sara Phister, A/M (Mountain Pointe, 2013)
Arizona - Jessica Roberts, A (Horizon, 2013)
Arizona - Madeline Sarusssi, A (Chaparral, 2014)
Arizona - Jessica Zhu, A (Mountain Pointe, 2013)
Central PA - Angel Adams, M (Garden Spot HS, 2013)
Central PA - Drew Althouse, D (Cumberland Valley HS, 2014)
Central PA - Katharine Baum, M (Danville HS, 2013)
Central PA - Nicole Black, A (Kennard-Dale HS, 2013)
Central PA - Megan Brogan, M (Hempfield HS, 2014)
Central PA - Megan Bupp, M (Hempfield HS, 2013)
Central PA - Katelyn Costanza, M (Cocalico HS, 2014)
Central PA - Holly Frantz, G (Garden Spot HS, 2013)
Central PA - Cortney Gensemer, M (Cocalico HS, 2014)
Central PA - Megan Glover, D (Cocalico HS, 2013)
Central PA - Rachel Harman, A/M (Cumberland Valley HS, 2014)
Central PA - Stephanie Howard, A (Exeter Township HS, 2013)
Central PA - Warfel Katherine, A/M (Lancaster Country Day School, 2013)
Central PA - Waverly Lyons, D (Lancaster Country Day School, 2014)
Central PA - Stover Madalyn, G (Lancaster Country Day School, 2014)
Central PA - Emily Mann, A (Manheim Township HS, 2014)
Central PA - Emily McCoy, M (Penn Manor HS, 2013)
Central PA - Eryn McCoy, A (Penn Manor HS, 2013)
Central PA - Gabby Pachron, G (Exeter Township HS, 2013)
Central PA - Elizabeth Pavis, A (Danville HS, 2014)
Central PA - Elizabeth Pierson, G (Cumberland Valley HS, 2014)
Central PA - Anna Schneeberger, A (Cumberland Valley HS, 2014)
Central PA - Shannon Sloss, M (Penn Manor HS, 2013)
Central PA - Julia Stauffer, D (Cocalico HS, 2013)
Central PA - Kayla Strothers, D (Garden Spot HS, 2014)
Central PA - Katherine Torrance, D (Manheim Township HS, 2014)
Central PA - Reed Walter, D (Cumberland Valley HS, 2013)
Central PA - Sarah Weber, D (Danville HS, 2014)
Central PA - Toni Yuko, A (Manheim Township HS, 2014)
Central Texas - Emma Albin, M (Austin, 2013)
Central Texas - Emily Baker, G (Georgetown, 2014)
Central Texas - Abby Bontempo, A (Westwood, 2013)
Central Texas - Tanner Builta, M (St. Michael's Catholic Academy, 2013)
Central Texas - Frankie Conover, D (LASA, 2013)
Central Texas - Katherine Curtis, D (Westlake, 2014)
Central Texas - Bianca DeLeon, M (McNeil, 2013)
Central Texas - Callie Evarts, M (St. Stephen's Episcopal School, 2014)
Central Texas - Hadie Evarts, M (St. Stephen's Episcopal School, 2013)
Central Texas - Kelsey Hollien, A (Austin, 2013)
Central Texas - Lia Irvin, M (LASA, 2014)
Central Texas - Kaili Jensen, M (Georgetown, 2014)
Central Texas - Sarah Jane Johnson, A (St. Andrew's School, 2013)
Central Texas - Gillean Kelly, M (St. Andrew's School, 2014)
Central Texas - Miriam Long, A (St. Michael's Catholic Academy, 2013)
Central Texas - Emily Millar, G (St. Michael's Catholic Academy, 2013)
Central Texas - Annabel Morrice, D (Westwood, 2013)
Central Texas - Megan Nater, D (St. Stephen's Episcopal School, 2014)
Central Texas - Kim Nguyen, A (Westwood, 2013)
Central Texas - Lindsay Nussbaum, D (Westwood, 2013)
Central Texas - Anna Senese, D (Westlake, 2014)
Central Texas - Danielle Strasburger, D (St. Stephen's Episcopal School, 2013)
Central Texas - Sarah Thompson, M (Westlake, 2014)
Central Texas - Chloe Zagrodzky, D (St. Stephen's Episcopal School, 2013)
Charlottesville - Riley Crowell, M (Monitcello, 2013)
Charlottesville - Linda Hexter, M (Western Albemarle, 2013)
Charlottesville - Maya Langman, G (Western Albemarle, 2013)
Charlottesville - Colleen O'Connor, D (Monitcello, 2014)
Charlottesville - Georgia Prout, D (Monitcello, 2013)
Charlottesville - Lila Satterfield, A (St. Anne's Belfield, 2013)
Charlottesville - Bridgett Shaffrey, A (Western Albemarle, 2013)
Charlottesville - Hanna Shaps, A (Albemarle, 2013)
Charlottesville - Ariana Slate, M (Monticello, 2013)
Charlottesville - Rosalie Stoke, D (Western Albemarle, 2013)
Charlottesville - Alex Tennery, A (St. Anne's Belfield, 2014)
Charlottesville - Mairead Toms, M (Albemarle, 2013)
Charlottesville - Jessica Worsham, G (Monitcello, 2013)
Chesapeake - Jeanne Angeles, D (Severna Park HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Ryan Batharas, M (Severna Park HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Amanda Betag, D (Northeast HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Breanna Bordenski, D (Northeast HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Miranda Bossom, G (Northeast HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Meredith Brown, G (The Severn School, 2014)
Chesapeake - Ashley Clemens, D (Arundel HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Shannon Davis, G (Arundel HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Kayla Devlin, D (Annapolis HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Elizabeth Duswalt, G (South River HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Natalie Easthom, G (Broadneck HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Emily Eisenacher, D (Northeast HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Carly Eutsler, A (Arundel HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Kelsey Harrison, G (Archbishop Spalding HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Emma Karsten, D (The Key School, 2014)
Chesapeake - Maggie Kaulius, M (Archbishop Spalding HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Anna Kennedy, A (Archbishop Spalding HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Kacey Koolage, M (Broadneck HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Katie Kreis, A (Archbishop Spalding HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Erin Mumane, D (Broadneck HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Erin O'Hara, D (Arundel HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Aislinn Probst, M (Broadneck HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Emma Rathmann, M (The Key School, 2013)
Chesapeake - Julianna Ricci, A (Severna Park HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Sara Ruzzi, D (Broadneck HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Jacky Spalding, A (South River HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Jessica Thiergartner, D (The Severn School, 2013)
Chesapeake - Jane Truffer, D (Archbishop Spalding HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Rachel VanderKolk, G (Severna Park HS, 2014)
Chesapeake - Colleen Ward, A (Arundel HS, 2013)
Chesapeake - Courtney Woolford, M (Northeast HS, 2013)
Colorado - Ellie Bauer, A (Kent Denver, 2013)
Colorado - Jennifer Belz, D (Mullen, 2014)
Colorado - Kate Bitzko, D (Heritage, 2013)
Colorado - Kathryn Blumhardt, M (Regis Jesuit, 2013)
Colorado - Emily Bonds, M (Aspen, 2014)
Colorado - Aubrey Brown, D (Douglas County, 2014)
Colorado - Morgan Burch, M (Cheyenne Mountain, 2013)
Colorado - Sarah Chiles, Midfield (Aspen, 2014)
Colorado - Sammie Cline, M (Steamboat Springs, 2013)
Colorado - Nell Crosby, M (Cheyenne Mountain, 2014)
Colorado - Madison DeWinter, M (Chaparral, 2013)
Colorado - Libby Dowley, A (Aspen, 2014)
Colorado - Hattie Duke, A (Kent Denver, 2014)
Colorado - Catherine Ellis, A (Kent Denver, 2013)
Colorado - Cellene Feathers, D (Palmer Ridge, 2014)
Colorado - Emily Finnin, M (Wheat Ridge, 2013)
Colorado - Kylie Ford, A (Chaparral, 2013)
Colorado - Nikki Fry, M (Steamboat Springs, 2013)
Colorado - Courtney Gielow, A (Regis Jesuit, 2013)
Colorado - Tarah Gilbreth, A (Cheyenne Mountain, 2014)
Colorado - Carley Given, M (Douglas County, 2013)
Colorado - Colby Goettelman, Attack (Cherry Creek, 2014)
Colorado - Ally Guerrero, G (Thompson Valley, 2014)
Colorado - Erin Gust, Midfield (Cherry Creek, 2014)
Colorado - Mariah Hartle, D (Fruita-Monument, 2013)
Colorado - Faye Hubregsen, A (Regis Jesuit, 2013)
Colorado - Renna John, M (Summit, 2014)
Colorado - Michele Johnson, M (Heritage, 2014)
Colorado - Molly Kendall, A (Wheat Ridge, 2013)
Colorado - Shannon Kinney, Defense (Cherry Creek, 2013)
Colorado - Lucy Koch, M (Mullen, 2013)
Colorado - Sydney Lindeman, D (Heritage, 2013)
Colorado - Nell List, Defense (Cherry Creek, 2014)
Colorado - Olivia List, Attack (Cherry Creek, 2014)
Colorado - Alexa Locken, M (Douglas County, 2013)
Colorado - Meredith Matt, D (Chaparral, 2013)
Colorado - Alyssa McGownd, M (Thompson Valley, 2013)
Colorado - Savannah Melberg, D (Chatfield, 2014)
Colorado - Dana Olsen, M (Thompson Valley, 2014)
Colorado - Amanda Ophaug, D (Wheat Ridge, 2013)
Colorado - Gianna Ossello, M (Wheat Ridge, 2014)
Colorado - Kate Pattee, A (Cheyenne Mountain, 2013)
Colorado - Hannah Payton, M (Thompson Valley, 2014)
Colorado - Courtney Petek, G (Fruita-Monument, 2013)
Colorado - Shelby Piper, A (Chatfield, 2014)
Colorado - Megan Precious, M (Douglas County, 2013)
Colorado - Kates Raymond, M (Summit, 2014)
Colorado - McKenzie Repollo, G (Steamboat Springs, 2013)
Colorado - Alexandra Sale, D (Chatfield, 2014)
Colorado - Erin Schilmoeller, M (Regis Jesuit, 2013)
Colorado - Annie Schindler, M (Mullen, 2013)
Colorado - Alexa Sonnenfeld, G (Golden, 2013)
Colorado - Emily Spiess, M (Steamboat Springs, 2013)
Colorado - Ella Stapp, A (Mullen, 2013)
Colorado - Kaila Stassi, M (Douglas County, 2013)
Colorado - Rachel Stephens, D (Chatfield, 2014)
Colorado - Madeline Streech, G (Mullen, 2014)
Colorado - Mackie Stuart, D (Thompson Valley, 2014)
Colorado - Sophie Stuber, Defense (Aspen, 2014)
Colorado - Emma Sullivan, D (Chaparral, 2013)
Colorado - Julie Sullivan, M (Fruita-Monument, 2014)
Colorado - Lauren Sullivan, A (Fruita-Monument, 2013)
Colorado - Erin Sungelo, M (Regis Jesuit, 2013)
Colorado - Shannon Turbidy, M (Aspen, 2014)
Colorado - Alyssa Urban, M (Fruita-Monument, 2014)
Colorado - Brianna Walker, A (Chatfield, 2013)
Colorado - Jessie Wallace, M (Steamboat Springs, 2013)
Colorado - Sydney Wegner, D (Cheyenne Mountain, 2013)
Colorado - Kayli Weiss, G (Centaurus, 2014)
Colorado - Moran Wolf, A (Palmer Ridge, 2013)
Colorado - Stacey Zuppa, M (Heritage, 2014)
Connecticut - Kiley Anderson, M (Haddam-Killingworth HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Rachel Aronow, M (Hall HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Lindsay Bagwin, M (Westhill HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Mary Grace Bangs, M (Canton HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Linnea Barbour, M (Valley Regional HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Brooke Barry, M (Daniel Hand HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Samantha Bautista, A (Staples HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Alannah Boyle, A (Hall HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Lindsay Bralower, D (St. Luke's School, 2013)
Connecticut - Casey Briody, D (Ridgefield HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Caroline Buckholtz, M (Choate Rosemary Hall, 2014)
Connecticut - Kelly Carufe, A (Valley Regional HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Lily Citrin, A (New Canaan HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Lauren Como, D (Cheshire HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Jayna Concannon, M (Daniel Hand HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Krystal Czapek, A (Fitch HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Tessa Davis, D (Convent of the Sacred Heart, 2013)
Connecticut - Delilah DiCioccio, A (Newington HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Hannah Dighton, D (Ridgefield HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Alyssa Doran, A (North Brandford HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Bea Eppler, A (New Canaan HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Cailee Fairchild, D (Haddam-Killingworth HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Avery Fiftal, D (Fitch HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Caroline Fleming, A (Pomperaug HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Rebecca Foster, M (Pomperaug HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Virginia Galante, D (Pomperaug HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Julia Galanto, M (Conard HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Sarah Goblin, D (Fitch HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Caroline Gonsalves, M (East Lyme HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Taylor Hardison, A (Darien HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Nikki Hausher, A (Haddam-Killingworth HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Lexi Henkel, M (Greenwich Academy, 2013)
Connecticut - Brenna Hobin, M (Daniel Hand HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Michaela Holland, M (Leyard HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Olivia Hompe, M (New Canaan HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Juliana Houldcroft, M (Newington HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Grace Ireland, D (Guilford HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Erika Isner, D (Farmington HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Kelsey Iwanicki, M (Granby Memorial HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Lindsay Jagoe, D (Newtown HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Kathleen Kalbian, M (Cheshire HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Krista Karlson, D (Granby Memorial HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Erin Kenning, M (Newtown HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Allie Kenny, A (Convent of the Sacred Heart, 2013)
Connecticut - Katherine Kent, D (Loomis Chaffee School, 2013)
Connecticut - Caroline Kingsley, A (Newtown HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Lindsay Koch, A (Weston HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Jackie Kokomoor, M (Fitch HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Keilani Lai-Hipp, D (Hall HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Elizabeth Marcus, M (Ridgefield HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Liana Mathias, A (Ridgefield HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Daria McKenna, A (Fitch HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Claire Messina, M (Pomperaug HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Jenna Moscarelli, D (Guilford HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Christy Mygale, A (Cheshire HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Shauna Norris, M (Ridgefield HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Anna Northrop, D (Newtown HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Cassidy Norton, M (North Brandford HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Colleen O'Neil, M (Convent of the Sacred Heart, 2014)
Connecticut - Emma Olney, D (Greenwich Academy, 2013)
Connecticut - Caroline Parsons, M (St. Luke's School, 2013)
Connecticut - Madeline Patch, D (Choate Rosemary Hall, 2013)
Connecticut - Meggie Purcell, D (Convent of the Sacred Heart, 2013)
Connecticut - Laura Roberts, A (Conard HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Kiki Ryan, A (East Lyme HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Cami Santor, A (Glastonbury HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Rachel Santor, D (Stratford HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Amelia Schneider, M (Choate Rosemary Hall, 2014)
Connecticut - Lindsay Schneider, M (East Lyme HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Dillon Shoen, M (Darien HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Amanda Silk, M (Pomperaug HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Riley Smith, M (Guilford HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Elizabeth Stanley, D (Choate Rosemary Hall, 2014)
Connecticut - Nicole Stauffer, M (Cheshire HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Emilia Tapsall, M (Greenwich Academy, 2013)
Connecticut - Mary Taussig, M (Greenwich Academy, 2013)
Connecticut - Maddy Tenenbaum, D (Cheshire HS, 2013)
Connecticut - Stephanie Thomson, A (Weston HS, 2014)
Connecticut - Julia Trudell, A (Newtown HS, 2013)
Delaware - Sarah Berg, A (Ursuline Academy, 2013)
Delaware - Dominique Bivens, A (Sanford School, 2014)
Delaware - Kellen Cannon, A (Sussex Technical HS, 2013)
Delaware - Shay Cannon, M (The Tatnall School, 2014)
Delaware - Jenna Chodos, M (Tower Hill School, 2013)
Delaware - Cecilia Cicone, G (Ursuline Academy, 2013)
Delaware - Rosa D'Antonio, M (St Thomas More Academy, 2014)
Delaware - Jennifer Davis, M (The Tatnall School, 2014)
Delaware - Maggie Delp, D (Cape Henlopen, 2014)
Delaware - Kendra Farrell, G (AI duPont HS, 2014)
Delaware - Anna Gonye, G (Charter School of Wilmington, 2014)
Delaware - Tess Hanley, M (AI duPont HS, 2013)
Delaware - Melissa Hanna, D (AI duPont HS, 2013)
Delaware - Jenna Hayes, M (Polytech HS, 2014)
Delaware - Dana Holloway, D (The Tatnall School, 2014)
Delaware - Maxine Joseph, D (Polytech HS, 2013)
Delaware - Erin Joyce, A (Ursuline Academy, 2014)
Delaware - Katherine Judge, M (Cape Henlopen, 2014)
Delaware - Anna Kelly, A (St Thomas More Academy, 2013)
Delaware - Taylor Kvilhaug, M (Sussex Technical HS, 2014)
Delaware - Morgan Lamey, M (Charter School of Wilmington, 2014)
Delaware - Kirsten Lockwood, M (Sussex Technical HS, 2013)
Delaware - Allison Lonchar, D (St Thomas More Academy, 2013)
Delaware - Peyton Marcozzi, M (Sanford School, 2014)
Delaware - Bri Marsico, D (Cape Henlopen, 2013)
Delaware - Sophie McCoy, M (Tower Hill School, 2013)
Delaware - Erica Mcgavrn, A (Sanford School, 2014)
Delaware - Sarah McLaughlin, D (AI duPont HS, 2013)
Delaware - Marjorie Miller, M (Ursuline Academy, 2013)
Delaware - Taylor Miller, M (AI duPont HS, 2013)
Delaware - Alexis Petrosky, M (St Thomas More Academy, 2014)
Delaware - Kaitlin Reid, M (Charter School of Wilmington, 2014)
Delaware - Madeline Rogers, G (St Thomas More Academy, 2014)
Delaware - Cynthia Sellar, M (The Tatnall School, 2014)
Delaware - Adelaide Stang, A (Polytech HS, 2013)
Delaware - Katherine Thompson, M/D (Middletown HS, 2013)
Delaware - Allison Vieira, A (Ursuline Academy, 2013)
Delaware - Riley Wagner, M (Cape Henlopen, 2014)
Delaware - Julie Wilson, G (The Tatnall School, 2014)
Delaware - Sara Young, M (Cape Henlopen, 2013)
Delaware - Dorian Zimmerman, A (Sussex Technical HS, 2014)
Delmarva - Gabriella Antonelli, G (Queen Annes County High, 2013)
Delmarva - Logan Bounds, A (Parkside HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Annie Brown, M (Stephen Decatur HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Darby DeStefano, D (Queen Annes County High, 2013)
Delmarva - Lilly DiNardo, M (Worcester Prep, 2014)
Delmarva - Ragen Doyle, M (Worcester Prep, 2013)
Delmarva - Madison Gray, D (James M. Bennett HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Eileen Hayman, M (Stephen Decatur HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Mackenzie Hill, D (Parkside HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Brooklyn Jefferson, D (James M. Bennett HS, 2014)
Delmarva - Madison Johnson, D (James M. Bennett HS, 2014)
Delmarva - Sydney Larkin, M (Parkside HS, 2014)
Delmarva - Molly Marshall, D (Worcester Prep, 2013)
Delmarva - Alexis Martinek, A (Stephen Decatur HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Shannon Morton, D (Kent County HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Alexandra Moulis, M (Queen Annes County High, 2013)
Delmarva - Hannah Olds, M (Parkside HS, 2014)
Delmarva - Kiley Pignataro, D (Queen Annes County High, 2013)
Delmarva - Jen Ritchie, D (Parkside HS, 2014)
Delmarva - Allison Seidel, A (James M. Bennett HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Meredith Smith, A (Worcester Prep, 2013)
Delmarva - Meredith Soule', M (Worcester Prep, 2013)
Delmarva - Ashley Strong, M (Kent County HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Kayla Terlizzi, M (Stephen Decatur HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Ashley Trice, M (Stephen Decatur HS, 2013)
Delmarva - Kelsey Vincent, M (James M. Bennett HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Kristin Alexander, M/A (Cohasset HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Mackenzie Axelson, M (Cohasset HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Allie Barrett, M (Concord-Carlisle HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Lauren Beecher, M (Mansfield HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Brigit Bergin, D (Noble and Greenough School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Brett Bidstrup, A (Governor's Academy, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Jessica Buckley, A (Mansfield HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Katherine Casey, M (Montrose School, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Colby Chauenchuk, M (Noble and Greenough School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Kylie Coffman, G (Cohasset HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Ariana DiCroce, A (Governor's Academy, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Ellie Dolan, A (Groton School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Kathryn Dunn, M (Cohasset HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Addie Ewald, M (Groton School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Jessie Ewald, D (Groton School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Lucy Fell, D (Concord-Carlisle HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Dakota Foster, M (Middlesex School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Emily Friend, C (Waring School, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Charlotte Gemes, D (Groton School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Claire Greene, D (Noble and Greenough School, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Emily Hart, A (Algonquin Regional HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Megan Hennessey, M (Winchester HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Mary Irwin, M (Montrose School, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Emilie Klein, M (Brooks School, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Nora Klemmer, M (Dover-Sherborn HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Hannah Lindgren, M (Algonquin Regional HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Eleanor Lustig, M (Waring School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Maeve McMahon, M (Groton School, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Sophie Mussafer, M (Noble and Greenough School, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Clara Nowlan, D (Needham HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Kira Oberle, M (Needham HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Cameron Park, D (Milton Academy, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Kara Powers, D (Mansfield HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Emily Quirk, D (Needham HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Rowena Schenck, D/M (Middlesex School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Lillie Simourian, A (Milton Academy, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Skylar Smith, A (Buckingham Browne & Nichols, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Molly Strakosch, D (Needham HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Annie Sullivan, M (Algonquin Regional HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Natalie Sullivan, M (Governor's Academy, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Sarah Tabeek, G (Middlesex School, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Camden Vitale, M (Beverly HS, 2014)
Eastern Massachusetts - Abigail Wheeler, M (Winchester HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Robyn White, M (Noble and Greenough School, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Alexa Williams, D (Algonquin Regional HS, 2013)
Eastern Massachusetts - Kate Wyeth, M (Concord-Carlisle HS, 2013)
Georgia - Savannah Allen, M (Greenbrier HS, 2013)
Georgia - Lauren Aycock, A (North Gwinnett HS, 2014)
Georgia - Cece Bailey, M (West Forsyth HS, 2013)
Georgia - Chase Battle, D (North Gwinnett HS, 2014)
Georgia - Annie Bennett, M (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School, 2014)
Georgia - Taylor Bremer, D (Westminster School, 2013)
Georgia - Anna Britt, M (Collins Hill HS, 2014)
Georgia - Bailey Brock, M (Darlington School, 2013)
Georgia - Kathryn Buck, M (Stars Mill HS, 2014)
Georgia - Lydia Cassada, A (Milton HS, 2014)
Georgia - Lauren Clay, M (Brookwood HS, 2013)
Georgia - Lindsey Cobb, M (North Gwinnett HS, 2014)
Georgia - Jessica Coley, A (West Forsyth HS, 2014)
Georgia - Zoey Condon, D (Chattahoochee HS, 2013)
Georgia - Maggie Cushing, D (Westminster School, 2014)
Georgia - Cecily Dallow, A (Centennial HS, 2013)
Georgia - Alexa Daugherty, A (Lassiter HS, 2014)
Georgia - Becca Davis, M (Centennial HS, 2014)
Georgia - Victoria DiStasi, D (Wesleyan School, 2013)
Georgia - Dakota Duchaine, D (West Forsyth HS, 2013)
Georgia - Leslie Espenschied, M (The Lovett School, 2013)
Georgia - Emma Evers, M (Centennial HS, 2013)
Georgia - Caitlin Farmer, M (Kennesaw Mountain HS, 2013)
Georgia - Rachel Flatt, A (Blessed Trinity Catholic School, 2013)
Georgia - Clara Forrestal, G (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School, 2014)
Georgia - Rebecca Galanti, D (North Springs HS, 2013)
Georgia - Molly Garrigan, A (Milton HS, 2013)
Georgia - Laura George, D (Centennial HS, 2013)
Georgia - Sydney Gordon, A (Collins Hill HS, 2014)
Georgia - Haley Greenberg, D (North Springs HS, 2013)
Georgia - Erin Gustafson, D (Lassiter HS, 2014)
Georgia - Samantha Gustafson, D (Lassiter HS, 2014)
Georgia - Ji Won (Sabrina) Han, M (Peachtree Ridge HS, 2014)
Georgia - Skyler Hanson, D (Lassiter HS, 2013)
Georgia - Jacqueline Howard, A (South Forsyth HS, 2013)
Georgia - Hannah Huggins, D (West Forsyth HS, 2014)
Georgia - Addison Iszler, D (Harrison HS, 2014)
Georgia - Sarah Jacobson, D (Pace Academy, 2014)
Georgia - Kayla Jones, A (Peachtree Ridge HS, 2013)
Georgia - Charlotte Kaye, A (Riverwood International School, 2013)
Georgia - Meredith Keskula, A (Greenbrier HS, 2013)
Georgia - Peyton King, D (Collins Hill HS, 2013)
Georgia - Katie Kunberger, M (Carlton J. Kell HS, 2013)
Georgia - Jennifer Lee, D (Peachtree Ridge HS, 2014)
Georgia - Ashleigh Lewis, D (Blessed Trinity Catholic School, 2014)
Georgia - Gaby Lohner, M (Sprayberry HS, 2013)
Georgia - Kelsey Lowman, D (Carlton J. Kell HS, 2014)
Georgia - Blake Lyons, A (Harrison HS, 2013)
Georgia - Emily Mace, M (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School, 2014)
Georgia - Katie Mahoney, D (Chattahoochee HS, 2013)
Georgia - Maria-Jose Malaver, D (Blessed Trinity Catholic School, 2013)
Georgia - Megan Mandula, D (Blessed Trinity Catholic School, 2013)
Georgia - Amy Martin, A (Centennial HS, 2013)
Georgia - Hannah Mason, A (McIntosh HS, 2913)
Georgia - Chloe McDaniel, A (Harrison HS, 2013)
Georgia - Sarah McGahan, D (Westminster School, 2013)
Georgia - Taylor McGhee, M (Sprayberry HS, 2013)
Georgia - Katherine Merritt, D (Pace Academy, 2014)
Georgia - Caroline Midis, A (Westminster School, 2014)
Georgia - Lindsay Moore, A (Wesleyan School, 2014)
Georgia - Sarah Mork, M (Greenbrier HS, 2013)
Georgia - Emily Nance, M (North Gwinnett HS, 2013)
Georgia - Maddie Neely, D/G (Collins Hill HS, 2013)
Georgia - Emma Neish, A (North Springs HS, 2013)
Georgia - Sam Pierannunzi, M (Peachtree Ridge HS, 2013)
Georgia - Annie (Andrea) Poling, M (Walton HS, 2013)
Georgia - Ashlyn Powell, A (North Springs HS, 2013)
Georgia - Riley Poynter, D (Collins Hill HS, 2014)
Georgia - Hannah Pryor, M (Blessed Trinity Catholic School, 2014)
Georgia - Jennie Racher, A (Sprayberry HS, 2013)
Georgia - Kristin Ridenour, D (Milton HS, 2013)
Georgia - Madison Rudnik, A (Chattahoochee HS, 2013)
Georgia - Sydney Saponari, D (Harrison HS, 2013)
Georgia - Kristin Scheder, A (Peachtree Ridge HS, 2013)
Georgia - Mary Shelley, M (Creekview HS, 2013)
Georgia - Mary Shook, M (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School, 2014)
Georgia - Ariel Siegel, A (North Springs HS, 2013)
Georgia - Anna Silverstein, M (Westminster School, 2013)
Georgia - Grace Sisserson, D (Lambert HS, 2013)
Georgia - Mary Lyn Stegall, D (Darlington School, 2013)
Georgia - Taylor Stercay, M (Brookwood HS, 2013)
Georgia - Sydney Stone, D (Wesleyan School, 2014)
Georgia - Emily Swift, M (Carlton J. Kell HS, 2013)
Georgia - Melissa Teel, D (Milton HS, 2013)
Georgia - Lindsey Thomson, M (Brookwood HS, 2013)
Georgia - Mary Catherine Thomson, M (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School, 2014)
Georgia - Skyler Tuholski, M (North Gwinnett HS, 2014)
Georgia - Cydney Tutchton, M (Lassiter HS, 2014)
Georgia - Abigail Walker, A (Harrison HS, 2013)
Georgia - Elizabeth Wall, M (Chattahoochee HS, 2013)
Georgia - Sophia Watkins, M (Walton HS, 2014)
Georgia - Maddie Weiss, A (Walton HS, 2013)
Georgia - Claire Williams, D (Walton HS, 2013)
Georgia - Sydney Willis, D (Pace Academy, 2013)
Georgia - Jasmine Wilson, G (Riverwood International School, 2013)
Georgia - Katelyn Wilson, M (Stars Mill HS, 2014)
Georgia - Claire Wiskind, G (Pace Academy, 2013)
Georgia - Kylie Woodall, M (West Forsyth HS, 2014)
Georgia - Lauren Yapp, D (Walton HS, 2014)
Georgia - Caroline Youngs, G (Milton HS, 2013)
Great Plains - Sam Adams, D (St. Teresa's Academy, 2013)
Great Plains - Elizabeth Arensburg, A (St. Teresa's Academy, 2013)
Great Plains - Balley Crawford, A (Notre Dame de Sion, 2013)
Great Plains - Emma Eveld, A (Notre Dame de Sion, 2013)
Great Plains - Maura Eveld, A (Notre Dame de Sion, 2013)
Great Plains - Jennifer Faucett, D (Blue Valley Northwest, 2014)
Great Plains - Devyn Fossey, M (Lee's Summit North, 2014)
Great Plains - Lindsey Graham, D (Lee's Summit North, 2014)
Great Plains - Katie Hornbeck, M (St. Teresa's Academy, 2014)
Great Plains - Kenzie Hullett, G (Lee's Summit North, 2014)
Great Plains - Kelly Jenks, G (St. Teresa's Academy, 2013)
Great Plains - Maggie Keenan, A (Notre Dame de Sion, 2014)
Great Plains - Elizabeth Martino, M (Blue Valley North, 2014)
Great Plains - Megan Neisius, A (Notre Dame de Sion, 2014)
Great Plains - Tonya Pettet, A (Lee's Summit North, 2013)
Great Plains - Shayna Stevens, A (Blue Springs South, 2014)
Great Plains - Molly Wollery, D (St. Teresa's Academy, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Lacey Aghazarian, M (Hereford, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Stephanie Asher, M (Glenelg, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Danielle Baker, M (Glenelg, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Maribeth Blonchek, A (Glenelg, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Katie Burgee, M (C. Milton Wright, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Emily Clark, M (North Harford, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Molly Cobb, M (Notre Dame Prep, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Marisa Cole, A (Hereford, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Ellie DeGarmo, G (Bryn Mawr, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Lindsay DeMuth, D (Bryn Mawr, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Rowan Drake, D (Mt. Hebron, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Caroline English, A (Fallston, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Madison Fisher, G (Mt. Hebron, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Maggie Gallagher, M (C. Milton Wright, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Bridget Graef, D (Howard, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Hannah Griffith, D (John Carroll, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Elizabeth Haus, M (Notre Dame Prep, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Sydney Hesselbein, M (Maryvale Preparatory, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Rachel Hettleman, A/M (Park School, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Jacqueline Howard, D (Hereford, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Emily Howell, M (Atholton, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Caroline Joy, M (Bryn Mawr, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Kieran Kelleher, D (Mt. Hebron, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Morgan Knox, A (North Harford, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Rebecca Kolodner, D (Park School, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Audrey Liberati, D (Atholton, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Jessica Lynch, A (Hereford, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Elizabeth Matsiyevskiy, M (Oldfields, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Emily May, D (Hereford, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Haley McDonnell, A (St. Paul's , 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Kelly McQuilkin, D (Atholton, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Kaitlan Moynihan, M (C. Milton Wright, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Morgan Philie, D (Glenelg, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Staci Powell, D (Atholton, 2014)
Greater Baltimore - Hannah Russo, D (North Harford, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Julia Schrof, A (North Harford, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Jamie Schwartz, A (Mt. Hebron, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Kaelin Shaw, M (Atholton, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Hannah Sibel, M (Park School, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Abby Smucker, M (C. Milton Wright, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Lindsay Summers, M (Fallston, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Haley Sutton, A (Mt. Hebron, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Tagne Van de Wall, A (Glenelg, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Cece Volker, A (Maryvale Preparatory, 2013)
Greater Baltimore - Shelby Wells, M (St. Paul's , 2013)
Greater Houston - Sophia Arena, D (Lamar HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Audrey Atkinson, M (St. Agnes Academy, 2013)
Greater Houston - Kate Bres, D (St. John's School, 2013)
Greater Houston - Caroline Brown, G (The Kinkaid School, 2014)
Greater Houston - Madison Cannon, M (Klein Oaks HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Alexandra Cumberland, D (Memorial HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Audrey Davis, D (Memorial HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Angela Dodd, M (Westchester Academy for Itnl Studies, 2013)
Greater Houston - Carolyn Dyer, M (The Kinkaid School, 2013)
Greater Houston - Eden Epner, M (St. John's School, 2014)
Greater Houston - Christina Fondren, D (The Kinkaid School, 2013)
Greater Houston - Emily Frazelle, M (Stratford HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Mollie Gaylor, A (The Kinkaid School, 2013)
Greater Houston - Kathryn Gregory, A (Stratford HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Sara Holland, A (Lamar HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Kaitlin Kargar, M (Memorial HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Lyndsey Lafitte, M (Lamar HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Amanda Leavell, M (St. John's School, 2013)
Greater Houston - Holly Meyer, M (Cy-Fair HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Alyssa Michlin, A (The Woodlands HS College Park, 2013)
Greater Houston - Alexa Newton, D (The Woodlands HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Adair Odom, A (Memorial HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Caroline Reynolds, D (Klein Oaks HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Robby Rybarczyk, M (St. John's School, 2013)
Greater Houston - Bonnie Slattery, D (Stratford HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Sarah Stubbs, M (Memorial HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Eileen Sullivan, M (The Woodlands HS College Park, 2013)
Greater Houston - Emily Teague, D (Lamar HS, 2013)
Greater Houston - Jane Elizabeth Towns, A (The Kinkaid School, 2014)
Greater Houston - McKinley Wade, M (Lamar HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Anne Marie Weaver, A (Kingwood HS, 2014)
Greater Houston - Grace Winston, D (St. John's School, 2014)
Greater Los Angeles - Jackie Adelsberg, M (Agoura Hills HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Inbar Avrahami, G (Beverly Hills HS, 2014)
Greater Los Angeles - Talia Fiance, M (Agoura Hills HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Alicia Garcia, M (Birmingham Charter HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Yvana Gutierrez, M (Birmingham Charter HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Monica Harmon, M (Granada Hills Charter HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Kristen Huang, D (Beverly Hills HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Natasha Kashani, M (Beverly Hills HS, 2014)
Greater Los Angeles - Haley Kolosieke, M (Chaminade College Prep, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Megan Leo, G (Louisville HS, 2014)
Greater Los Angeles - Liliana Lim, M (Westridge HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Michelle Lin, D (Peninsula HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Erika Lopez, M/D (Birmingham Charter HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Kathy Lopez, M (Birmingham Charter HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Callie Ring, A (Louisville HS, 2014)
Greater Los Angeles - Nicole Schock, D (Chaminade College Prep, 2014)
Greater Los Angeles - Nohemi Sepulveda, A (Birmingham Charter HS, 2013)
Greater Los Angeles - Chloe Ticknor, D (Beverly Hills HS, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Caroline Bennett, A (Churchville, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Sam Bianco, D (Irondequoit, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Nicole Bingo, M (Webster Schroeder, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Shannon Bissnette, A (Pittsford, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Marie Blasi, D (Victor Central Schools, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Kate Brooker, D (Mercy HS, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Eva Campanis, D (Churchville, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Claire Cannon, A (Gates, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Jamie Catalano, D (Churchville, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Elizabeth Cavacos, D (Mercy HS, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Kendall Cirella, M (Webster Schroeder, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Lauren Cobett, D (Pittsford, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Erin Cregan, D (Brighton, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Abigail Cullinan, M (Pittsford, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Kendall D'Amore, M (canandaigua, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Lauren D'Amore, M (canandaigua, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Julia DePillo, M (Waterloo, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Caroline Dugan, D (Brighton, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Jamie Forken, D (Penfield HS, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Briana Freeman, M (Eastridge, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Dana Garbinski, M/D (canandaigua, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Sarah Haggerty, A (Victor Central Schools, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Shaun Hall, D (Fairport, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Megan Herbst, M (Webster Schroeder, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Kara Houppert, M (Thomas, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Christina Humbert, G (Thomas, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Lindsay Igoe, D (Penfield HS, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Julia Jenkins, D (Mercy HS, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Bethanny Jolly, M (Geneva, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Dana Kinel, D (Brighton, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Jenelle Lightfoote, M (Marcus Whitman, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Elle MacMillan, A (Rush Henrietta, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Kara Martin, M (Victor Central Schools, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Leah May, D (Palmyra-Macedon, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Christine Molinari, A (Pittsford, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Michelle Nesselbush, D (Penfield HS, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Shannon Nesselbush, M (Penfield HS, 2104)
Greater Rochester - Sheila Nesselbush, M (Penfield HS, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Elizabeth Nussbaum, G (Victor Central Schools, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Meghan O'Brien, M (Irondequoit, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Lauren Ochs, G (Irondequoit, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Alyvia Orsini, D (Webster Schroeder, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Carly Pavia, M (Mercy HS, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Heather Peets, D (Pittsford, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Amanda Powell, M (HFL, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Christie Powell, M (HFL, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Carly Randall, A (Brighton, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Jordan Reed, D (HFL, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Karley Reuscher, A (Geneva, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Jen Rieninger, M (Irondequoit, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Sydney Rowan, A (Mercy HS, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Haley Roxin, A (Fairport, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Hannah Savage, M (Victor Central Schools, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Natalie Shull, D (Thomas, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Cari Stankaitis, A (HFL, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Kassiani Strembenis, M (Churchville, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Sara Tullio, G (Brighton, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Mehgan Vadala, A (Irondequoit, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Rebecca VanLaeken, G (canandaigua, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Adele Weston, A (HFL, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Amanda Yavorek, G (canandaigua, 2013)
Greater Rochester - Audrey Yokopovich, M (Thomas, 2014)
Greater Rochester - Carly Zimmerman, M (Churchville, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Jessica Bergau, M (Bishop Verot, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Clara Bissell, D (Lely, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Nina Bracciano, M (Cardinal Mooney, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Anna Browne, D (Barron Collier, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Serena Cecere, A (Bishop Verot, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Cristina Colon, A (Bishop Verot, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Kacie Frost, A (Barron Collier, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Kelly Gramer, M (Gulf Coast, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Sloane Henry, M (Plant, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Lindsay Hoop, D (Bishop Verot, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Victoria Krupa, G (Cardinal Mooney, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Jennifer Lanuto, A (Newsome, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Haley McCurdy, M (Cardinal Mooney, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Sarah McKeever, A (Ft Myers, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Kelly Nicholson, D (Cardinal Mooney, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Abigail Revelle, D (Plant, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Kelly Reynolds, M (Bishop Verot, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Breanna Scott, M (Gulf Coast, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Delaney Semancik, A (Gulf Coast, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Hallie Stufano, A (Ft Myers, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Lauren Telford, M (Cardinal Mooney, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Abigail Tirrell, A (Barron Collier, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Santanna Valadez-Kenney, D (Ft Myers, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Jennifer Ward, D (Gulf Coast, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Morgan Weber, D (Barron Collier, 2013)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Emily Whitt, D (Newsome, 2014)
Gulf Coast (Fla.) - Leigh Wysocki, D (Barron Collier, 2013)
Hampton Roads - Georgia Breit, M (Cape Henry Collegiate, 2014)
Hampton Roads - Meghan McKnelly, G (Cape Henry Collegiate, 2013)
Hampton Roads - Regina Paparo, A (Bishop Sullivan Catholic HS, 2013)
Hampton Roads - Chelsea Portuese, A (Tabb HS, 2013)
Hampton Roads - Betsy Wusk, M (Tabb HS, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Alina Atayan, A,M,D (Bronxville , 2013)
Hudson Valley - Olivia Bemis, A (Red Hook, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Gaby Berne, A (Yorktown, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Emma Bernstein, M (Irvington, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Hannah Bocklet, M,A (John Jay Cross River, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Kelly Bonanni, D (Pleasantville, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Brooke Bonfiglio, M (Bronxville , 2013)
Hudson Valley - Katherine Borriello, D (Valley Central, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Kate Burbank, M (Fox Lane, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Valerie Burger, D (Minisink Valley, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Carly Canavan, D (Kingston, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Mikaela Connell, M (Albertus Magnus, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Cassidy Cruz, M (New Rochelle, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Andriana Cunningham, D (Hastings, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Erica Dattero, D (Harrison, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Madison DeRose, M (Irvington, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Danielle Diacovo, A (Kingston , 2013)
Hudson Valley - Emma Dietz, D (Hastings, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Ada Dovell, M (Hastings, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Kelly Dowd, M (North Rockland, 2013')
Hudson Valley - Danielle Falco, G (Valley Central, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Lauren Farfel, D (Scarsdale, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Victoria Ferdinandi, M (Minisink Valley, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Keira Freeman, D (New Rochelle, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Megan Gallagher, D (Valley Central, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Kyrstin Gallagher , D (Valley Central, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Danielle Gervacio, A (Ossining, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Marisa Goldstein, M (Harrison, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Taylor Goodwill, G (Millbrook, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Maura Grant, M (Horace Greeley, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Christine Gray, A (Valley Central, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Lauren Gruffi, M (Albertus Magnus, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Emily Heghmann, M (Minisink Valley, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Suzie Henderson, M (James I. O'Neill, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Maria Howe, M (Pleasantville, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Megan Jones, M (Irvington, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Samantha Karner, A (Mahopac, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Angela Kelly, M (North Rockland, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Dana Konicoff, D (North Rockland, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Megan Korovich, A (Mahopac, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Erica LaManna, M (Harrison, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Sarah Lang, A (John Jay Cross River, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Jenna Lasaponara, M (Wappingers, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Alexa Lilos, M (James I. O'Neill, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Miranda Litwak, A (Horace Greeley, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Allison Logvercio, D (Yorktown, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Tierney Lynch, A (North Rockland, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Molly Malone, M (Ossining, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Sydney Marks, G (Horace Greeley, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Cara Moran, G (North Rockland, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Ciara Morley, M,A (Irvington, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Summer Mosher, D (Red Hook , 2014)
Hudson Valley - Claire Mulpeter, D (Red Hook , 2014)
Hudson Valley - Jessica O'Callaghan, D (Millbrook, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Kailey O'Hagan, M (Fox Lane, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Molly Olonoff, M (Horace Greeley, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Olivia Oppenheim, A (Wappingers, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Lindsey Repp, M (Scarsdale, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Julia Ross, G (Scarsdale, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Vanessa Santos, G (Minisink Valley, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Katherine Schulz, D (Mahopac, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Liz Sheeran, D (John Jay Cross River, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Logan Slater, D (Hastings, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Delaney Spencer, M (John Jay Cross River, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Olivia Statman, D (Horace Greeley, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Abigail Stone, M (Scarsdale, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Talia Stortini, D (Red Hook, 2014)
Hudson Valley - Dannah Strauss, M (Scarsdale, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Nikole Sullivan, M (Tappan Zee, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Caitlin Swanson, A (Red Hook , 2013)
Hudson Valley - Sarah Sylla, M (Ardsley, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Francesca Trombetta, A (Pleasantville, 2013)
Hudson Valley - Mary Zhang, G, A (New Rochelle, 2013)
Idaho - Allison Bingham, M (Eagle HS, 2014)
Idaho - Ali Cammann, A (Eagle HS, 2014)
Idaho - Jessica Craig, M (Eagle HS, 2013)
Idaho - McKenna Lewis, D (Eagle HS, 2014)
Idaho - Therese Murphy, M (Bishop Kelly HS, 2013)
Idaho - Megan Nicola, A (Bishop Kelly HS, 2013)
Idaho - Sydney Sell, A (Eagle HS, 2013)
Illinois - Gabrielle Abbott, A (Mother McAuley, 2013)
Illinois - Megan Becker, D (Libertyville, 2013)
Illinois - Emma Bell, A (Oak Park River Forest , 2013)
Illinois - Francesca Bertoletti, M (Oak Park River Forest , 2013)
Illinois - Chelsea Boyle, M (Hinsdale Central, 2013)
Illinois - Caroline Buth, D (Evanston Township, 2013)
Illinois - Emily Cavalaris, A (Lake Forest, 2014)
Illinois - Katie Christian, A (Hinsdale Central, 2014)
Illinois - Katherine Cienkus, D (Loyola Academy, 2014)
Illinois - Caroline Collins, M (Glenbrook South, 2013)
Illinois - Katherine Corlon, M (Lake Zurich, 2013)
Illinois - Caroline Cronin, D (Oak Park River Forest , 2014)
Illinois - Sarah Cunningham, M (Carl Sandburg, 2013)
Illinois - Victoria Deering, D (Libertyville, 2013)
Illinois - Sam Devlin, D (Marist, 2013)
Illinois - Hayley Drozd, G (Carl Sandburg, 2013)
Illinois - Emma Dunne, A (Oak Park River Forest , 2014)
Illinois - Jacquie Edwards, M (Hinsdale Central, 2014)
Illinois - Laura Elesser, A (Stevenson, 2013)
Illinois - Kallie Feldhause, G (Lake Forest, 2014)
Illinois - Cassie Floersch, M (Hinsdale Central, 2013)
Illinois - Grace Foley, D (Loyola Academy, 2013)
Illinois - Mary Therese Forsyth, A (Loyola Academy, 2013)
Illinois - Halle Frain, D (Lake Forest, 2014)
Illinois - Abigayle Gearing, A (Libertyville, 2013)
Illinois - Renee Griffin, D (Lake Zurich, 2013)
Illinois - Maddie Hack, D (New Trier, 2013)
Illinois - Elle Herner, A (Oak Park River Forest , 2013)
Illinois - Caitrin Holohan, M (Glenbrook North, 2014)
Illinois - Maggie Holohan, M (Glenbrook North, 2014)
Illinois - Annie Hopkins, A (Mother McAuley, 2013)
Illinois - Sabrina Khalil, D (Stevenson, 2013)
Illinois - Brooke King, M (St. Viator, 2014)
Illinois - Margaret Krause, M (Evanston Township, 2013)
Illinois - Cecilia Luxem, M (Lyons Township, 2013)
Illinois - Marissa Maxfield, M (Carl Sandburg, 2013)
Illinois - Madeline McNear, G (Evanston Township, 2013)
Illinois - Courtney McNicholas, A (Marist, 2013)
Illinois - Isabelle Montagne, M (Lake Forest, 2013)
Illinois - Kelsey Murray, A (New Trier, 2013)
Illinois - Margaret Nick, M (Loyola Academy, 2014)
Illinois - Nicole Novoselskey, D (Stevenson, 2014)
Illinois - Caroline Nowak, A (Glenbrook South, 2014)
Illinois - Amy O'Grady, A (Hinsdale Central, 2013)
Illinois - Alyssa Pinkos, A (Carl Sandburg, 2013)
Illinois - Jorie Pristo, G (Lyons Township, 2013)
Illinois - Gabriela Prodans, A (Libertyville, 2013)
Illinois - Hanigan Racelis, A (Lyons Township, 2013)
Illinois - Madeleine Salah, A (Glenbrook South, 2013)
Illinois - Chandler Scoco, D (Lake Forest, 2014)
Illinois - Danielle Smith, M (Lake Zurich, 2014)
Illinois - Mackenzie Smith, M (Carl Sandburg, 2013)
Illinois - Sarah Smookler, M (Evanston Township, 2013)
Illinois - Allison Sonneborn, D (Glenbrook South, 2013)
Illinois - Annie Stasitis, D (Mother McAuley, 2013)
Illinois - Tierney Stein, D (Loyola Academy, 2013)
Illinois - Caroline Tritt, A (Lyons Township, 2013)
Illinois - Lily Walker, D (Stevenson, 2013)
Illinois - Samantha Wawrzyniak, G (Marist, 2013)
Illinois - Helena Xevos, D (Lyons Township, 2013)
Indiana - McKenzie Allaben, M (North Central HS, 2014)
Indiana - Kathleen Altice, D (North Central HS, 2013)
Indiana - Julia Amstutz, D (Park Tudor School, 2014)
Indiana - Annie Barrett, M (Guerin Catholic HS, 2013)
Indiana - Shelby Barron, M (Bishop Chatard, 2013)
Indiana - Shelby Brown, D (Park Tudor School, 2014)
Indiana - Laura Burger, A (Bishop Chatard, 2013)
Indiana - Olivia Burris, D (Cathedral HS, 2014)
Indiana - Rory Byrne, M (Culver Academies, 2014)
Indiana - Emma Chafin, M (Bloomington HS South, 2013)
Indiana - Kaylyn Colinco, D (Center Grove HS, 2013)
Indiana - Delaney Crane, A (Bloomington HS South, 2014)
Indiana - Sarah Crovello, D (North Central HS, 2013)
Indiana - Seairah Delaney, D (Bloomington HS South, 2014)
Indiana - Kaleigh deWolfe, M (Castle HS, 2013)
Indiana - Ashley Dicks, M (Guerin Catholic HS, 2013)
Indiana - Kalie Dicks, M (Guerin Catholic HS, 2013)
Indiana - Abbi Dill, A (Park Tudor School, 2014)
Indiana - Angel (Clair) Fay, G (Culver Academies, 2014)
Indiana - Haley Fisk, A (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School, 2013)
Indiana - Emma Flynn, A (Cathedral HS, 2014)
Indiana - Anna Gibbons, D (Cathedral HS, 2014)
Indiana - Meghan Gleason, A (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School, 2013)
Indiana - Elizabeth Gonzalez, D (Guerin Catholic HS, 2014)
Indiana - Claire Griffith, D (Marian HS, 2013)
Indiana - Colleen Gudeman, A (Center Grove HS, 2014)
Indiana - Sophie Harms, D (Heritage Christian School, 2013)
Indiana - Anna Kershisnik, D (Park Tudor School, 2014)
Indiana - Megan Kinsey, A (Noblesville HS, 2014)
Indiana - Monica Kinsey, D (Noblesville HS, 2014)
Indiana - Courtney Kruggel, M (Saint Joseph HS, 2014)
Indiana - Gabby LaFrance, D (Bishop Chatard, 2013)
Indiana - Tara Longardner, G (Heritage Christian School, 2013)
Indiana - Grace Maguire, M (Zionsville Community HS, 2014)
Indiana - Mary Grace Marxer, M (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School, 2014)
Indiana - Anicia Mattingly, M (Center Grove HS, 2013)
Indiana - Meagan McKenzie, M (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School, 2013)
Indiana - Allee Moore, M (Zionsville Community HS, 2013)
Indiana - Madison Oeff, D (Cathedral HS, 2013)
Indiana - Morgan Osborn, M (Culver Academies, 2013)
Indiana - Sarah Peat, D (Cathedral HS, 2013)
Indiana - Madeline Pfeil, M (Saint Joseph HS, 2014)
Indiana - Amy Rankila, D (Center Grove HS, 2014)
Indiana - Kristin Richards, G (Bloomington HS South, 2013)
Indiana - Stephanie Schnelzer, G (Carmel HS, 2014)
Indiana - Elizabeth Settle, M (Carmel HS, 2013)
Indiana - Courtney Sporleder, M (Center Grove HS, 2014)
Indiana - Harlea Standifer, M (Carmel HS, 2013)
Indiana - Rachel Stuhldreher, M (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School, 2014)
Indiana - Madison Taylor, D (Bloomington HS South, 2013)
Indiana - Ellie Teeter, A (Heritage Christian School, 2013)
Indiana - Isabel Tumminello, A (International School of Indiana, 2013)
Indiana - Jenna Turner, M (Carmel HS, 2013)
Indiana - Sarah Urbanski, A (Carmel HS, 2013)
Indiana - Sofia Veraldi, M (North Central HS, 2014)
Indiana - Mary Wallander, M (Bishop Chatard, 2013)
Indiana - Paige Weber, M (Marian HS, 2013)
Indiana - Cecelia (Sylwin) Yang, A (North Central HS, 2013)
Indiana - Hannah Young, D (Bishop Chatard, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Keley Abbriano, M (Hicksville HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Shannon Abernethy, G (Rocky Point HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Dominique Alpuche, M (Hackley HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Vanessa Amendola, D (Eastport South Manor, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Madison Annitto, D (Smithtown East HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kaitlyn Arnold, A (Bay Shore HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Katie Baker, D (Connetquot HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Perri Baker, D (Bay Shore HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Chandler Banks, G (Harborfields HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Sarah Barcia, A (Manhassett HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Gabriella Batista, D (Hicksville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Michaela Beck, D (South Side HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Jaclyn Beshlian, G (Wantagh HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Taylor Bleistein, M (Locust Valley HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kimberly Bolk, G (Comsewogue HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Sharon Bossert, D (Smithtown West HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Brittany Botticelli, D (Commack HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Allison Breitfeller, A (Northport HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Meaghan Brennan, M (North Shore HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Ryan Brown, D (Sacred Heart Academy, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Hannah Burnett, A (Huntington HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Heather Burns, M (Oceanside HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Danielle Carey, D (Kings Park HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Carolyn Carrera, M (Riverhead HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Jordan Cassella, M (Comsewogue HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Sarah Cassidy, M (Hackley HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Charlotte Castronovo, D (Garden City HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Rebecca Chin, D (Mineola HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Rachel Cipriano, M (Islip HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Emily Cohen, A (G.W. Hewlett HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Marisa Colacino, D/M (Mt Sinai HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kate Conway, D (Manhassett HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Caitlin Cosentino, D (West Islip HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Nicole Costantino, D (West Islip HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Sarah Crowley, M (Harborfields HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Krista Dampman, A (Garden City HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Lindsey Darrell, M (West Islip HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Caroline DeLuca, M (Sayville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Samantha Dipaola, M (Glen Cove HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Gina Dolisi, D (Half Hollow Hills, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Cassie Dooley, M (Bayport Blue Point HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Nichole Doran, A (Half Hollow Hills, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Erin Dougherty, M (Comsewogue HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Julianne Falotico, D (Mineola HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Alyssa Farrell, A (Wantagh HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Tara Feehan, M (North Shore HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Taylor Fischer, M (Comsewogue HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kayla Flynn, D (Oceanside HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Cortney Fortunato, M (Northport HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Shelby Fredericks, M (Babylon HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Deb Fruhauf, D (Comsewogue HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Elizabeth Furman, D (Garden City HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Sarah Galzerano, A (Sacred Heart Academy, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Jennifer Gazdick, G (Sachem east HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Jessica Geiersbach, A (West Babylon HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Casey Gelderman, M (Sachem east HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Meaghan Ginty, D (Sacred Heart Academy, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kerry Glenday, D (Babylon HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Julia Glynn, M (Manhassett HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Joelle Goldstein, D (Kings Park HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Jennifer Graham, D (Wantagh HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Heidi Grammerstorf, D (Harborfields HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Alyssa Guido, A (Rocky Point HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Marissa Gurello, M (Eastport South Manor, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kaileen Hart, M (Babylon HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Jessyca Held, D (West Babylon HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Madison Hoon, M (Sayville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Yuna Hur, A (Ward Melville HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Lauren Hyland, D (Islip HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kristen Ierna, A (Miller Place HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Anna Inserra, M (Half Hollow Hills, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Jackie Jahelka, A (Garden City HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Caroline Keller, G (Kings Park HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Devin Kelly, A (Miller Place HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kiera Kelly, D (West Islip HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Elizabeth Koehler, D (Sayville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Abby Kucharczyk, M (Manhassett HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Morgan Lange, A/D (Harborfields HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Jillian Lee, M (Cold Spring Harbor HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Carlie Leogrande, G (Islip HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Melissa Lobaccaro, M (Commack HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Michaela Lynch, M (South Side HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Erin Macchione, D (Ward Melville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Melanie Mackin, A (East Hampton HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kathryn Maisch, D (Massapequa HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Alexandra Makover, A (Half Hollow Hills, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Sarina Manetta, M (Commack HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Emily Markhan, D (Manhassett HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Dakota Mason, M (Eastport South Manor, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Nikki-Taylor Massaro, D (Mineola HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Allie May, D (G.W. Hewlett HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Makayla McDermott, A (John Glenn HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Shannon McFadden, G (West Islip HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Cara McQuillian, M (Holy Trinty HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Hallie Merz, A (Babylon HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Julia Michaels, G (Mt Sinai HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Alyssa Milano, A (Rocky Point HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Taylor Mills, M (Sayville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Gianna Minogue, G (Sayville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Jacqueline Montague, A (Sachem east HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kerianne Moran, D (Sacred Heart Academy, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Natalie Morano, D/M (WT Clarke HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Carolanne Murphy, A (Babylon HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Courtney Murphy, M (William Floyd HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kelsey Nagle, A (Ward Melville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Cassidy O'Brien, A (Massapequa HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Jennifer O'Reilly, D (Mt Sinai HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kylie Ohlmiller, A (Islip HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Sydney Oshinsky, M (Oceanside HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Carolina Palumbo, D (Mineola HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Cara Pascarella, A (Half Hollow Hills, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Jacelyn Penteck, M (Floral Park Memorial HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Erin Pfail, M (Sacred Heart Academy, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Jillian Piazza, A (Long Beach HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Rosemary Pimental, M (Massapequa HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Mary Pizzo, M (East Hampton HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Amanda Prieto, D (Commack HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Bairre Reilly, A (Locust Valley HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Paige Retaleato, A (West Babylon HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Mackenzie Rinefierd, D (Smithtown West HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Emily Rogers-Healion, M (Ward Melville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Juliette Rorke, D (Hauppauge HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Kaitlin Rorke, D (Hauppauge HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Lauren Rosenberg, A (Commack HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Katherine Rueger, M/D (Cold Spring Harbor HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Karyn Ryan, D (Sachem east HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Amanda Sanchez, M (Rocky Point HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Emily Santoli, M (Kings Park HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Samantha Scarfogliero, D (Ward Melville HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Emily Schlicht, D (Locust Valley HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Lily Schmitt, M (Garden City HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Danielle Silen, D (Wantagh HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Mackenzie Sivilli, M (John Glenn HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Meaghan Smith, A (West Babylon HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Shannon Smith, A (Islip HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Ashley Stavish, D (Mineola HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Alexis-Nicole Thompson, A (Huntington HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Rebecca Tooker, D (Eastport South Manor, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Brianne Towey, D (Smithtown West HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Kaitlin Trombetta, M (Sachem east HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Christina Turner, M (Harborfields HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Dorrien Van Dyke, M (Northport HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Jenna VanMiddelem, A (Mt Sinai HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Elizabeth Vetter, M (East Islip HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Sammi Vickers, M (Westhampton Beach HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Nicole Wahlig, M (WT Clarke HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Alexandra Walter, D (John Glenn HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Jocelyn Zaneski, D (Riverhead HS, 2013)
Long Island Metro - Tiffany Zullo, M (Connetquot HS, 2014)
Long Island Metro - Torrye Zullo, M (Connetquot HS, 2014)
Maine - Elizabeth Arford, A (Brunswick, 2013)
Maine - Abby Bellefleur, D (Edward Little, 2013)
Maine - Kristy Bernatchez, M (Messalonskee, 2013)
Maine - Alex Bernier, A (Falmouth, 2013)
Maine - Katheryn Berry, A (Westbrook, 2014)
Maine - Elyse Caiazzo, M (Cheverus, 2014)
Maine - Leah Carter, M (Bonny Eagle, 2014)
Maine - Sydni Clark, D (Mt. Ararat, 2013)
Maine - Jane Coffrin, D (Cape Elizabeth, 2013)
Maine - Courtney Cole, M (York, 2014)
Maine - Olivia Conrad, M (Yarmouth, 2013)
Maine - Katie Cooleen, D (Falmouth, 2013)
Maine - Betsy Craig, M (Kennebunk, 2013)
Maine - Ruby Cribby, M (York, 2013)
Maine - Sadia Crosby, A (Morse, 2013)
Maine - Jocelyn Davee, M (Freeport, 2013)
Maine - Amelia Deady, D (Waynflete, 2014)
Maine - Alexis Dostie, D (Cony, 2014)
Maine - Lani Edwards, M (South Portland, 2013)
Maine - Leigh Fernandez, M (Waynflete, 2014)
Maine - Meg Finlay, A (Greely, 2013)
Maine - Allison Fischang, M (Messalonskee, 2014)
Maine - Sarah Flaherty, D (Cape Elizabeth, 2014)
Maine - Walker Foehl, M (Waynflete, 2014)
Maine - Kendra Fox, M (Fryeburg Academy, 2013)
Maine - Sydney Gagne, M (Messalonskee, 2014)
Maine - Alyssa Gilman, A (Massabesic, 2014)
Maine - Jacquelyn Harris, M (Westbrook, 2014)
Maine - Conatance Hodge, D (Mt. Ararat, 2014)
Maine - Kyra Hunsicker, A (Fryeburg Academy, 2013)
Maine - Julia Kameisha, A (Yarmouth, 2013)
Maine - Amanda Kasbohm, GK (York, 2013)
Maine - Colleen Keenan, D (York, 2013)
Maine - Margaret Kirsch, GK (Scarborough, 2013)
Maine - Kaelyn Kuni, D (Massabesic, 2013)
Maine - Katherine Lake, M (Catherine McAuley, 2014)
Maine - Jolena Lampron, D (Massabesic, 2014)
Maine - Micaela LeBeau, A (Westbrook, 2014)
Maine - Josie Lee, M (Cony, 2013)
Maine - Olivia LeRoy, M (Brunswick, 2013)
Maine - Rachel Litif, M (Bonny Eagle, 2013)
Maine - Alexandra Logan, M (Cheverus, 2014)
Maine - Bayleigh Logan, M (Cony, 2014)
Maine - Molly Maguire, A (Yarmouth, 2014)
Maine - Angela Mallis, A (Falmouth, 2013)
Maine - Sarah Martens, M (Scarborough, 2013)
Maine - Paige Martin, M (Morse, 2014)
Maine - Ali Merrill, M (Yarmouth, 2013)
Maine - Cassidy Merrill, M (Bonny Eagle, 2014)
Maine - Ella Millard, M (Waynflete, 2014)
Maine - Jo Moore, D (Waynflete, 2013)
Maine - Caley Nicholson, M (Brunswick, 2014)
Maine - Grace O'Donnell, A (Yarmouth, 2014)
Maine - Kaelina Perron, D (Edward Little, 2013)
Maine - Avery Pietras, M (Scarborough, 2013)
Maine - Emily Quirion, M (Cony, 2014)
Maine - Hayley Quirion, M (Cony, 2014)
Maine - Grace Rabinowitz, M (Brunswick, 2014)
Maine - Jordan Ray, M (Bonny Eagle, 2013)
Maine - Delaney Regan, M (Catherine McAuley, 2013)
Maine - Emily Rodrigue, D (Cheverus, 2013)
Maine - Ashley Ronzo, D (Scarborough, 2013)
Maine - Molly Ryan, M (Falmouth, 2013)
Maine - Madeline Sanborn, D (Massabesic, 2013)
Maine - Shannon Sanborn, D (Bonny Eagle, 2013)
Maine - Alaina Shorey, M (Noble, 2013)
Maine - Melissa Smith, M (Westbrook, 2014)
Maine - Emily Spidle, M (Cape Elizabeth, 2013)
Maine - Lauren Steidl, M (Cape Elizabeth, 2013)
Maine - Emily Sturtevant, D (Freeport, 2014)
Maine - Mikayla Turner, M (Messalonskee, 2014)
Maine - Geneva Waite, M (Falmouth, 2013)
Maine - Jenna Wallace, D (Cape Elizabeth, 2013)
Maine - Rayne Whitten, M (Massabesic, 2014)
Maine - Jenna Wing, M (South Portland, 2013)
Maine - Jessica Meader, M (Scarborough, 2013)
Michigan - Surya Adams, G (Cranbrook Kingswood, 2014)
Michigan - Charlotte Allen, G (East Grand Rapids, 2013)
Michigan - Christina Arens, A (Lahser, 2014)
Michigan - Martha Bogo, M (East Grand Rapids, 2013)
Michigan - Emily Bontekoe, M (Hartland, 2014)
Michigan - Emily Braun, M (Grand Rapids Catholic Central , 2013)
Michigan - Meghan Burke, M (South Lyon, 2014)
Michigan - Caroline Carr, M (Academy of the Sacred Heart, 2013)
Michigan - Charlotte Cassidy, M (Forest Hills Northern, 2013)
Michigan - Caroline Christie, M (Marian, 2013)
Michigan - Cali Cosgrove, D (Marian, 2014)
Michigan - Amber Crouse, M (Hartland, 2014)
Michigan - Amanda Davio, A (Okemos, 2014)
Michigan - Ellen DelGrosso, M (Academy of the Sacred Heart, 2013)
Michigan - Rosemarie DeRoo, M (University Liggett , 2014)
Michigan - Alyzia Dilworth, D (Grand Rapids Catholic Central , 2014)
Michigan - Julianna Docking, D (Cranbrook Kingswood, 2014)
Michigan - Rachel Donabedian, M (Ladywood, 2014)
Michigan - Lauren Gilbert, M (Brighton, 2013)
Michigan - Brooke Hansen, D (Okemos, 2014)
Michigan - Charlotte Hooker, A (East Grand Rapids, 2014)
Michigan - Courtney Humphrey, D (Okemos, 2014)
Michigan - Lindsey Jenks, M (Forest Hills Northern, 2013)
Michigan - Katie Johnson, G (Okemos, 2014)
Michigan - Molly Kadlec, M (Academy of the Sacred Heart, 2013)
Michigan - Gretchen Klein, A (Marian, 2014)
Michigan - Meghan Kuhr, D (University Liggett , 2014)
Michigan - Kate Leary, G (Seaholm, 2013)
Michigan - Alexandra Lee, A (Seaholm, 2013)
Michigan - Megan Leon, A (Ladywood, 2014)
Michigan - Stephanie Mackley, M (Ladywood, 2013)
Michigan - Haley McLean, M (Brighton, 2013)
Michigan - Margaret Metzger, M (Lahser, 2013)
Michigan - Elena Miller, M (Lahser, 2014)
Michigan - Madison Monahan, D (Lahser, 2013)
Michigan - Emma Mucci, A (Lahser, 2014)
Michigan - Erynn O'Hara, M (Hartland, 2014)
Michigan - Carly Pollina, A (Troy, 2013)
Michigan - Nicole Prentice, D (Groves, 2013)
Michigan - Kathleen Quigley, M (Seaholm, 2013)
Michigan - Anjana Rajan, M (Detroit Country Day, 2014)
Michigan - Marissa Ray, M (Academy of the Sacred Heart, 2013)
Michigan - Christina Riga, M (Ladywood, 2013)
Michigan - Holly Ross, A (Brighton, 2013)
Michigan - Alexia Russo, D (East Grand Rapids, 2013)
Michigan - Rachel Sacco, G (Troy, 2013)
Michigan - Madison Scheper, A (East Grand Rapids, 2013)
Michigan - Kristina Scott, M (Brighton, 2014)
Michigan - Haley Seaman, A (Academy of the Sacred Heart, 2014)
Michigan - Christina Shabet, M (Troy, 2014)
Michigan - Ryan Skomial, M (Hartland, 2013)
Michigan - Marilyn Smith, M (Detroit Country Day, 2014)
Michigan - Natalie Sochacki, M (Hartland, 2013)
Michigan - Briana Sultana, M (Ladywood, 2013)
Michigan - Kendall Tamler, D (Seaholm, 2013)
Michigan - Anna Thomas, G (Marian, 2013)
Michigan - Emily Tufnell, M (Okemos, 2014)
Michigan - Anneke VonSeeger, G (Detroit Country Day, 2013)
Michigan - Meghan Wilson, M (Grand Rapids Catholic Central , 2013)
Michigan - Sarah Wood, M (Brighton, 2014)
Michigan - Anjela Yim, M (Detroit Country Day, 2014)
Minnesota - Tessa Anderson, A (Wayzata, 2014)
Minnesota - Chloe Burke, D (Eastview, 2014)
Minnesota - Bridget Ebert, M (Columbia Heights, 2014)
Minnesota - Emma Claire Fontenot, M (Eden Prairie, 2013)
Minnesota - Marina Gabor, M (Apple Valley, 2013)
Minnesota - Jordyn Haupert, D (Apple Valley, 2013)
Minnesota - Anna Johnson, M (Eden Prairie, 2014)
Minnesota - McKenzie Johnson, G (Eden Prairie, 2013)
Minnesota - Heather Kaluzniak, M (Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2013)
Minnesota - Katie Larson, M (Apple Valley, 2014)
Minnesota - Jaimee Leifried, D (Columbia Heights, 2013)
Minnesota - McKenna Lorenz, M (Wayzata, 2014)
Minnesota - Baylee Miller, M (Wayzata, 2014)
Minnesota - Kelsie Ostdiek, A (Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2014)
Minnesota - Kristin Page, D (Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2014)
Minnesota - Ellen Puls, M (Wayzata, 2013)
Minnesota - Kali Reinhardt, M (Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2014)
Minnesota - Madeline Rodriguez, M (Edina, 2013)
Minnesota - Hana Sacic, D (Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2014)
Minnesota - Crosby Shaver, G (Wayzata, 2013)
Minnesota - Allie Simser, D (Eastview, 2014)
Minnesota - Blayr Thompson, M (Apple Valley, 2014)
Minnesota - Annie Thul, M (Eden Prairie, 2013)
Minnesota - Katherine Tomlinson, M (Eden Prairie, 2014)
Minnesota - Taylor Tvedt, G (Eastview, 2013)
Missouri - Courtney Angio, D (Nerinx Hall HS, 2012)
Missouri - Ruth Barry, M (John Burroughs School, 2013)
Missouri - Abby Baum, M (John Burroughs School, 2014)
Missouri - Anna Bergman, A/M (Westminster Christian Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Maddy Brennan, M/A (Nerinx Hall HS, 2013)
Missouri - Grace Cash, A (Ursuline Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Caitlyn Chickey, A (Parkway South HS, 2013)
Missouri - Kathleen Cihota, M (Cor Jesu Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Abbey Cleveland, M (Rockwood Summit, 2014)
Missouri - Dana DiPasquale, M (Barat Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Shannon Dulz, G (Kirkwood HS, 2013)
Missouri - Hannah Finley, A (Lafayette High, 2013)
Missouri - Meaghan Fogarty, M (Villa Duschesne HS, 2013)
Missouri - Shelby Foley, M (Lafayette High, 2014)
Missouri - Abby Frerotte, G (John Burroughs School, 2013)
Missouri - Brenda Gois, D (Parkway South HS, 2013)
Missouri - Gabrielle Guard, G (St. Joseph's Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Ashley Hall, M (Rockwood Summit, 2013)
Missouri - Carly Hampton, M (Parkway South HS, 2014)
Missouri - Jaclyn Higgins, D (Lafayette High, 2013)
Missouri - Mary Hilleren, A (Kirkwood HS, 2013)
Missouri - Jensen Holt, A (Westminster Christian Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Nicole Huddleston, M (Rockwood Summit, 2014)
Missouri - Cooper Hudspeth, M/A (Villa Duschesne HS, 2014)
Missouri - Leeanne Hurster, A (John Burroughs School, 2013)
Missouri - Allison Ingrim, M (Barat Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Dren Kihn, D (Ursuline Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Emily Kyman, A (Mary Institute-St. Louis Country Day School, 2014)
Missouri - Maddie L'Ecuyer, A (Nerinx Hall HS, 2013)
Missouri - Bentley Leonard, M (Lafayette High, 2013)
Missouri - Susie Mathias, M (Nerinx Hall HS, 2014)
Missouri - Melissa McAuthur, D (Rockwood Summit, 2013)
Missouri - Margaret McDonagh, D (Cor Jesu Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Madeleine Mills, A (Clayton HS, 2014)
Missouri - Rebecca Moore, A (Cor Jesu Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Tori Murray, A (Barat Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Madison Naes, M (Kirkwood HS, 2013)
Missouri - Lauren Pilla, M (Rockwood Summit, 2013)
Missouri - Olivia Polk, A (Mary Institute-St. Louis Country Day School, 2014)
Missouri - Katie Prosperi, A (St. Joseph's Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Gabby Putnam, M (Mary Institute-St. Louis Country Day School, 2014)
Missouri - Caroline Roberts, A (Villa Duschesne HS, 2013)
Missouri - Abbey Robinson, M (St. Joseph's Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Claire Rush, M (Mary Institute-St. Louis Country Day School, 2013)
Missouri - Lauren Sadorf, A (Barat Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Becky Salamon, M (Parkway West HS, 2014)
Missouri - Kimball Schlafly, D (Villa Duschesne HS, 2013)
Missouri - Morgan Siebenman, G (Westminster Christian Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Natalie Singer, M (Mary Institute-St. Louis Country Day School, 2013)
Missouri - Paige Smith, D (Parkway West HS, 2013)
Missouri - Mary Snapp, A (Westminster Christian Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Brianna Souers, D (John Burroughs School, 2013)
Missouri - Annie Spewak, M (Parkway West HS, 2013)
Missouri - Jacqueline Stachiw, G (Ursuline Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Michelle Staten, D (Kirkwood HS, 2013)
Missouri - Meghan Stuckel, M (Nerinx Hall HS, 2013)
Missouri - Liesl Thome, M/A (St. Joseph's Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Kennedy Tiefenbrunn, D (Barat Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Catherine Wagner, M (Villa Duschesne HS, 2013)
Missouri - Katherine Walter, M (Cor Jesu Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Samantha Warren, M (Ursuline Academy, 2014)
Missouri - Melissa Winkelmann, G (Cor Jesu Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Rachel Wipfler, D (Parkway South HS, 2014)
Missouri - Victoria Wolsky, M (Ladue-Watkins HS, 2014)
Missouri - Mara Worley, M/A (Lafayette High, 2013)
Missouri - Samantha Zuehlke, D (Ursuline Academy, 2013)
Missouri - Molly Zuniga, D (St. Joseph's Academy, 2013)
New Hampshire - Emma Annand, M (Bishop Guertin HS, 2013)
New Hampshire - Alexa Bedell, A (Londonderry HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Rachel Boghosian, A (Hanover HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Danielle Cambray, A (Hollis Brookline, 2013)
New Hampshire - Madison Crutchfield, M (St Pauls School, 2014)
New Hampshire - Amelia Cullerot, (Nashua North, 2014)
New Hampshire - Eileen Daley, M (Hanover HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Jocelyn Donohue, M (Souhegan HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Olivia Durling, A (Souhegan HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Alexandra Fink, M (Bedford HS, 2013)
New Hampshire - Caitlin Heaps, M (Bedford HS, 2013)
New Hampshire - Jesse Jay, M (Souhegan HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Evyn Keating, M (Hanover HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Marghan Linehan, A (Bedford HS, 2013)
New Hampshire - Catherine McInerney, D (Nashua North, 2014)
New Hampshire - Hannah Menakaya, M (Derryfield School, 2014)
New Hampshire - Margaret Metzger, D (Nashua North, 2013)
New Hampshire - Samantha Musson, A (Hollis Brookline, 2013)
New Hampshire - Michaela O'Connor, D (St Pauls School, 2013)
New Hampshire - Emily Old, D (St Pauls School, 2013)
New Hampshire - Nicole Pettiglio, M (Bishop Guertin HS, 2013)
New Hampshire - Julia Reiley, G (St Pauls School, 2013)
New Hampshire - Liesel Robbins, M (Hanover HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Ellie Schuman, M (Nashua North, 2013)
New Hampshire - Hannah Seibel, M (Hanover HS, 2014)
New Hampshire - Kara Upton, M (Nashua North, 2014)
New Hampshire - Gabrielle Vautour, A (New Hampton Sch, 2014)
New Hampshire - Olivia Veillette, D (Souhegan HS, 2013)
New Hampshire - Jaime Wallish, M (Souhegan HS, 2013)
New Hampshire - Charlotte Ward, M (St Pauls School, 2013)
New Hampshire - Julia Wasserman, A (Londonderry HS, 2013)
New Hampshire - Carlin Zia, M (Phillips Exeter, 2013)
New Jersey North - Danielle Aihini, M (Morris Hills HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Heidi Annaheim, A/M (Kinnelon HS , 2013)
New Jersey North - Julia Anzano, D (Mahwah HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Gabby Arancio, M (Watchung Hills Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Nicole Arata, G (The Pingry School, 2013)
New Jersey North - LeeAnn Bak, M (Bridgewater-Raritan HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Emily Banaszynski, A (James Caldwell HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Maeliosa Barstow, D (Glen Ridge HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Anna Baumeister, M (Summit HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Alexandria Beilman, A (Glen Rock HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Alexa Bieler, D (Montclair Kimberley Academy, 2013)
New Jersey North - Kayla Anne Bigelow, M (Montclair HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Christin Blake, M/D (Mahwah HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Amy Blanchard, D (Morristown HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Melissa Blount, G (Madison HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Maddy Bowles, A (Chatham HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Sarah Bozzo, D (Mountain Lakes HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Casey Brands, M (Warren Hills Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Kirsten Breidenbruch, D (Somerville HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Kaitlyn Burke, D (Glen Rock HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Claire Cagnassola, M (Oak Knoll School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Francesca Cali, D/M (Glen Ridge HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Courtney Campbell, D (Ridgewood HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Natalie Carti, A (Indian Hills HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Amanda Cassera, M (West Essex HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Tara Rose Cassidy, D (Somerville HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Remi Claire, A/M (Northern Highlands Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Keeneh Comizio, A (Oak Knoll School, 2014)
New Jersey North - Kyla Cordrey, A (Oak Knoll School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Casey Culloty, D (Mahwah HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Stephanie D'Ascoli, A (West Essex HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Christina Daniskas, G (Montclair HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Meghan Dempski, M (Warren Hills Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Anna Doherty, M (Kent Place School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Natasha Dombrowski, D (Glen Ridge HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Margaret Egan, M (Glen Rock HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Chioma Ekedede, D (Columbia HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Zoe Elfenbein, A (West Essex HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Alexandra Faeth, M (Lakeland Regional HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Maura Feeney, D (Ridgewood HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Allison Garbely, A (Mahwah HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Becky Gohsler, M (Mendham HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Ari Goret, A/M (Madison HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Madeleine Gramigna, M (Summit HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Mikell Graves, D (The Pingry School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Lara Guida, D (Mendham HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Kelly Haberl, D (Summit HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Avery Hatfield, A (The Pingry School, 2014)
New Jersey North - Paxton Higgins, D (Kent Place School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Catherine Hornyak, M (Bergen County Tech, 2013)
New Jersey North - Stuart Humphrey, M (Summit HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Alexandra Ijeoma Ikpe, M (James Caldwell HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Danielle Iwaskow, D (North Hunterdon HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Caroline Jaeger, M (North Hunterdon HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Ali Jago, A (Madison HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Delaney Jones, D (Morristown-Beard School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Anna Jorgensen, A (Ridgewood HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Victoria Kalamaras, A/M (Mountain Lakes HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Lynn Keating, A (Verona HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Mary Margaret Kenney, M (Oak Knoll School, 2014)
New Jersey North - Jessica Klein, M (Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Kennedy Krauss, M (Chatham HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Lesley Krien, G (Glen Ridge HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Chistine Laible, G (West Essex HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Morgan Lamb, A/M (Northern Highlands Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Ellysa Lamperti, D (West Morris Central HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Whitney Lazo, M (Watchung Hills Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Elsa Leistikow, A (Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Caitlyn Levine, A (Columbia HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Hannah Levy, A (Princeton Day School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Audrey Looby, D (Somerville HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Katy Loughlin, M (Somerville HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Eve Mahaney, A (Montclair HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Paulina Marino, G (Northern Highlands Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Harley Maslin, A (Watchung Hills Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Rachel Matthews, D (West Morris Central HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Kelly McBrearty, A (Ridgewood HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Fiona McDonald, M (Glen Rock HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Libby McGraw, D (Kent Place School, 2014)
New Jersey North - Michaela McInerney, A/M (Montclair Kimberley Academy, 2013)
New Jersey North - Margaret McNish, G (James Caldwell HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Olivia Mendes, M/D (Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Georgia Mergner, M (James Caldwell HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Allison Murnick, D (Montclair HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Courtney Novak, D (Watchung Hills Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Jackie Noyes, D (Verona HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Mary Kate O'Neill, M (Chatham HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Lauren Oberlander, M (Kent Place School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Kyanna Pastore, M (Somerville HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Olivia Pena, G (Verona HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Jackie Perry, M (Mountain Lakes HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Ashley Perselay, D (Chatham HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Jamie Putman, (Montclair HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Julia Radossich, M (West Morris Central HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Jacquelin Renda, M (West Essex HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Andrea Rijo, D (Ridge HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Melissa Rosen, D (Glen Rock HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Olivia Rosenfeld, D (Ridgewood HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Tori Rudo, A/M (Montgomery HS , 2013)
New Jersey North - Devon Russell, M (Mendham HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Megan Ryan, A (Mountain Lakes HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Mariah Salerno, D (Mendham HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Sydney Sapir, M (West Morris Central HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Colleen Sheridan, M (Kent Place School, 2013)
New Jersey North - Carly Sibilia, D (Montclair Kimberley Academy, 2013)
New Jersey North - Kendall Smith, A (Glen Ridge HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Lexi Smith, D (Oak Knoll School, 2014)
New Jersey North - Madeline Stoll, D (West Morris Central HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Chloe Strippoli, D (Verona HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Allison Surich, D (Mahwah HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Brynn Taylor, M (Madison HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Haley Tole, M (Verona HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Elizabeth Turnbull, D (Madison HS, 2014)
New Jersey North - Kristen Vath, M (Delaware Valley Regional, 2013)
New Jersey North - Kit Whiteman, D (Chatham HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Alexa Wilson, D (Mountain Lakes HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Abby Witczak, G (Mendham HS, 2013)
New Jersey North - Hannah Yuhl, M (Watchung Hills Regional HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Frankie Angeleri, M (Moorestown HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Merredith Bachler, G (Washington Township HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Katherine Badecker, D (Manasquan, 2013)
New Jersey South - Katherine Badecker, D (Manasquan HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Maddie Bandomer, D (Shawnee HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Kristin Baragona, D (Manasquan, 2013)
New Jersey South - Kristin Bargona, D (Manasquan HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Kylie Calandra, M (Washington Township HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Jessica Castelo, A (Lawrenceville, 2014)
New Jersey South - Amanda Casten, M (Red Bank Catholic, 2014)
New Jersey South - Chynna Chan, A (Howell HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Caitlyn Covella, M (Our Lady of Mercy Acadamy, 2013)
New Jersey South - Shannon Cowles, D (Washington Township HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Maeve Cowley, M (Red Bank Catholic, 2014)
New Jersey South - Claire Crowley, M (Lawrenceville, 2014)
New Jersey South - Carly Demato, A (Shawnee HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Nicolette Dunphy, A (Rumson Fair Haven, 2014)
New Jersey South - Lindsay Fleischer, D (Eastern Regional HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Mary Flick, M (Moorestown HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Sloane Garelick, A (West Windsor Plainsboro HS South, 2013)
New Jersey South - Caitlin Garry, D (Jackson Liberty HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Kathleen Gerard, M (Manasquan HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Hunter Gray, M (Lenape HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Mackenzie Groark, M (Delran HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Stephanie Hauer, D (Princeton HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Jackie Jones, A (Lawrenceville, 2014)
New Jersey South - Madison Jones, D (Lawrenceville, 2014)
New Jersey South - Tresa Joseph, D (Lawrenceville, 2014)
New Jersey South - Shannon Keeler, G (Moorestown HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Megan Kelly, D (Moorestown HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Rachel Krott, M (West Deptford HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Alexa L'Insalata, G (West Windsor Plainsboro HS North, 2013)
New Jersey South - Emilia Lopez-Ona, M (Princeton HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Maria Madsen, A (Howell HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Amanda Mauro, M (Howell HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Marie McCool, M (Moorestown HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Gabrielle Minnite, A (West Deptford HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Kelsey Murphy, M (Freehold Township, 2013)
New Jersey South - Shannon Nugent, A (Shawnee HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Aviana Paragio, A (Washington Township HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Kim Pierce, D (West Deptford HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Amanda Rey, D (Washington Township HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Kimberly Richer, D (Seneca HS, 2013)
New Jersey South - Macy Scott, M (Toms River South, 2014)
New Jersey South - Dana Smith, M (Princeton HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Noelle Smith, M (Moorestown Friends, 2014)
New Jersey South - Alyssa Sorrentino, G (West Deptford HS, 2014)
New Jersey South - Rachael Taylor, M (Hightstown, 2013)
New Jersey South - Madelyn Waschko, A (West Deptford HS, 2013)
North Carolina – Caroline Albert, A (Charlotte Country Day, 2013)
North Carolina - Erica Batres, D (Charlotte Catholic, 2013)
North Carolina - Ashley Blawas, M (Wakefield, 2014)
North Carolina - Robin Blazing, M (Durham Academy, 2013)
North Carolina - Mary Claire Brogden, A (Western Guilford, 2013)
North Carolina - Haley Brown, M (Providence Day School, 2014)
North Carolina - Brandy Buxton, A (Western Guilford, 2013)
North Carolina - Marley Catlett, D (Hoggard, 2013)
North Carolina - Meredith Clay, M (Providence Day School, 2014)
North Carolina - Amy Collins, A/M (Marvin Ridge, 2014)
North Carolina - Chandler Dey, G (Marvin Ridge, 2013)
North Carolina - Sally Dunn, A (Wakefield, 2013)
North Carolina - Kelsey Dupere, M (Broughton, 2014)
North Carolina - Elizabeth Eason, A (Durham Academy, 2013)
North Carolina - Meredith Ellis, D (Myers Park, 2014)
North Carolina - Elizabeth Fellows, A (Apex, 2013)
North Carolina - Averi Gaines, A (Ravenscroft, 2013)
North Carolina - Danielle Given, G (Ravenscroft, 2013)
North Carolina - Rebecca Heine, M (Chapel Hill, 2014)
North Carolina - Rachel Hianik, M/D (Ravenscroft, 2014)
North Carolina - Sydney Holman, M/A (East Chapel Hill, 2013)
North Carolina - Savanna Johnson, A (Wakefield, 2013)
North Carolina – Hanna Krueger, M (Charlotte Country Day, 2013)
North Carolina - Naomi Lerner, D/M (Durham Academy, 2014)
North Carolina - Kailin Logan, A (Providence Day School, 2013)
North Carolina - Taylor Malseed, M/D (Marvin Ridge, 2013)
North Carolina - Katherine Manweiler, M (Enloe, 2013)
North Carolina - Shannon Martin, G (Lake Norman, 2013)
North Carolina - Vanessa May, A (Ravenscroft, 2014)
North Carolina - Claire Nelson, A (Cardinal Gibbons, 2013)
North Carolina - Dalton Nicholson, A (Myers Park, 2013)
North Carolina - Anna Norby, M (South Mecklenburg, 2013)
North Carolina - Abby Nuckols, D (Apex, 2013)
North Carolina - Clare O'Brien, A (Myers Park, 2014)
North Carolina – Eryn Ratecliffe, D (Charlotte Country Day, 2013)
North Carolina - Chelsea Reckdenwald, A (Cuthbertson, 2014)
North Carolina - Sarah Rhodes, D (William Amos Hough, 2013)
North Carolina - RoseAnna Schiemer, M/D (Lake Norman, 2014)
North Carolina - Kenzie Schmidt, M (Hoggard, 2013)
North Carolina - Eliza Schnappinger, D (Cuthbertson, 2014)
North Carolina - Julia Shaw, M (Charlotte Catholic, 2013)
North Carolina - Courtney Sheets, D (William Amos Hough, 2014)
North Carolina - Katherine "Ellison" Sherrill, M (Myers Park, 2013)
North Carolina - Meghan Siegmund, M (Western Guilford, 2014)
North Carolina - Emily Smith, M (New Bern, 2013)
North Carolina - Mary Snover, D (Myers Park, 2013)
North Carolina - Katherine Snow, M (Enloe, 2013)
North Carolina - Gabrielle Spinella, D (Cuthbertson, 2014)
North Carolina - Addison Stallings, A (Wakefield, 2013)
North Carolina – Caroline Taylor, D (Charlotte Country Day, 2013)
North Carolina - Jordan Townsend, D (Durham Academy, 2014)
North Carolina - Alexa Triscari, A (Lake Norman, 2013)
North Carolina - Alexandra Valinski, M (Hoggard, 2013)
North Carolina - Rachel Valocchi, M (Lake Norman, 2014)
North Carolina - Kathleen Van Gurp, D (Marvin Ridge, 2014)
North Carolina – London Vaugh, M (Charlotte Country Day, 2013)
North Carolina - Cassandra Watters, A (East Chapel Hill, 2013)
North Carolina - Rebecca Wiley, A (Cardinal Gibbons, 2014)
North Carolina - Jenny Wilkes, D (Apex, 2013)
North Carolina - Shelby Wilt, A (Apex, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Margaret Ainsley Osthues, D (Hudson, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Monica Albertson, A (North Canton Hoover, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Hannah Bettinger, D (Notre Dame Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Alexandra Boesel, M (Ottawa Hills, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Emily Bold, M (Laurel School, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Annie Brockett, M (Hathaway Brown, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Eleni Bruzik, G (Kenston, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Monica Campbell, D (Jackson, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Rachel Clemens, D (Chagrin Falls, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Jaelyn Current, G (Jackson, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Megan Davidson, M (North Canton Hoover, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Christina DiCola, M (Mentor, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Calli Dieglio, A (Archbishop Hoban, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Sally Doyle, D (Medina, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Brynne Drohan, M (Hudson, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Allison Dumas, G (Hathaway Brown, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Rachel Eastman, M (North Canton Hoover, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Maddie Goosemann, A (Archbishop Hoban, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Kathryn Grenfell, M (Medina, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Melanie Heyside, A (Hathaway Brown, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Aly Jajack, A (North Canton Hoover, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Rebecca Joseph, A (St. Ursula Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Alexis Juergensen, D (Jackson, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Mara Kalinoski, D (St. Ursula Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Claire Kampman, D (Chagrin Falls, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Maggie Kelly, M (St. Ursula Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Stephanie Kesselem, G (Beaumont, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Sarah Knepp, A (Notre Dame Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Paige Koenig, D (Notre Dame Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Marla Kumor, A (St. Ursula Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Ellen Lauterjung, A (Archbishop Hoban, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Elizabeth Longthorne, D (Ottawa Hills, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Megan McCabe, D (St. Ursula Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Sarah McCann, D (Hathaway Brown, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Hallie McCue, D (Rocky River, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Maggie Michals, D (Beaumont, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Emma Miller, M (Mentor, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Bridgett Myers, A (Archbishop Hoban, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Audrey Negrelli, M (Kenston, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Abigail Nelson, M (Hudson, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Sarah Newcomb, M (Kenston, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Claire Oxford, D (Ottawa Hills, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Sarah Price, G (Hudson, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Nicole Renninger, D (Notre Dame Academy, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Katherine Reolfi, D (North Canton Hoover, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Nina Ruhe, D (Mentor, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Maddie Russell, A (Rocky River, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Leah Sadinski, D (Archbishop Hoban, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Elena Schorr, M (Medina, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Sarah Schroeder, A (Hudson, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Regan Shanahan, M (Beaumont, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Lauren Simpson, D (Jackson, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Madison Sirpilla, A (Jackson, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Allison Snyder, D (Medina, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Alayna Stroberg, D (Mentor, 2014)
North Coast Ohio - Sierra Thomas, M (Medina, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Sam Vellequette, A (Notre Dame Academy, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Erin Walsh, A (Mentor, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Elizabeth Warner, M (Hathaway Brown, 2013)
North Coast Ohio - Bailey Wilson, A (Kenston, 2013)
Ohio - Kaitlin Beemiller, A (Pickerington North, 2013)
Ohio - Amy Bott, D (Gahanna Lincoln, 2014)
Ohio - Morgan Breen, A (New Albany, 2013)
Ohio - Allison Cargin, M (Saint Francis DeSales, 2014)
Ohio - Sara Cassidy, D (Dublin Coffman, 2013)
Ohio - Devan Chakroff, M (Thomas Worthington, 2014)
Ohio - Carlin Coffey, D (Bexley, 2013)
Ohio - Emma Crane, D (Bexley, 2014)
Ohio - Elizabeth Davis, M (Bexley, 2013)
Ohio - McKenna Davis, M/D (Westerville South , 2014)
Ohio - Tiannai Diyanna, D (Pickerington North, 2013)
Ohio - Claire Durfee, M (Thomas Worthington, 2014)
Ohio - Emily Engert, (Bishop Watterson, 2013)
Ohio - Victoria Farhat, G (Bishop Watterson, 2013)
Ohio - Chelsea Fullerton, D (Thomas Worthington, 2014)
Ohio - Kierra Graham, D (Saint Francis DeSales, 2013)
Ohio - Carsyn Hager, A (Upper Arlington, 2014)
Ohio - Samantha Harkless, D (New Albany, 2013)
Ohio - Erica Heitmeyer, D (Olentangy Orange, 2013)
Ohio - Katie Hernandez, A (New Albany, 2013)
Ohio - Kara Hines, M (Worthington Kilbourne, 2014)
Ohio - Katie Hunt, D (Pickerington North, 2013)
Ohio - Meredith Lloyd, G (Saint Francis DeSales, 2013)
Ohio - Alex Malone, G (Worthington Kilbourne, 2013)
Ohio - Macauley Mikes, D (Upper Arlington, 2013)
Ohio - Bre Moser, M (Gahanna Lincoln, 2013)
Ohio - Kelly Murphy, A (Dublin Coffman, 2014)
Ohio - Maria Nobile, M (Olentangy Orange, 2013)
Ohio - Abbey Paulus, A/M (Pickerington North, 2013)
Ohio - Paige Plesich, A (Saint Francis DeSales, 2013)
Ohio - Isa Rodriguez, G (Westerville South , 2013)
Ohio - Maggie Simon, D (Saint Francis DeSales, 2014)
Ohio - Jasmin Singh, M (Thomas Worthington, 2014)
Ohio - Abbey Stricharczuk, M (Upper Arlington, 2013)
Ohio - Abigail Sturmi, D (Olentangy Orange, 2013)
Ohio - Nichole Viscoglosi, D (Worthington Kilbourne, 2014)
Ohio - Maria Whitesel, D (Worthington Kilbourne, 2013)
Ohio - Elizabeth Williams, M (Bexley, 2013)
Ohio - Abby Wilmer, A (Upper Arlington, 2014)
Ohio - Emma Workman, D (Dublin Coffman, 2014)
Ohio - Callie Zimmerman, D (Upper Arlington, 2014)
Orange County - Julia Alvarez, G (Saint Margaret's Episcopal School, 2013)
Orange County - Regan Anderson, M (Saint Margaret's Episcopal School, 2013)
Orange County - Jennifer Aufill, M (Laguna Hills HS, 2014)
Orange County - Megan Bremer, M (El Toro HS, 2014)
Orange County - Ashley Bulloch, A (Saint Margaret's Episcopal School, 2014)
Orange County - Emily Chen, A (El Toro HS, 2013)
Orange County - Erin Crowley, D (Yorba Linda HS, 2013)
Orange County - Courteney Damore, A (Los Alamitos HS, 2013)
Orange County - Christina DeCaro, A/M (Temecula Valley HS, 2013)
Orange County - Ellie Dierking, D (Aliso Niguel HS, 2013)
Orange County - Katie Donald, D/M (Newport Harbor HS, 2013)
Orange County - Kelsey Duran, A (Mater Dei HS, 2013)
Orange County - Molly Elkins, M (Aliso Niguel HS, 2014)
Orange County - Chelsea Fischenfeld, M (Aliso Niguel HS, 2013)
Orange County - Gaby Fukumura, G (Los Alamitos HS, 2013)
Orange County - Stephanie Gohg, D (El Toro HS, 2014)
Orange County - Gigja Hollyday, G (Aliso Niguel HS, 2013)
Orange County - Mary Jalufka, A (Aliso Niguel HS, 2014)
Orange County - Juliana Keilty, A (Yorba Linda HS, 2014)
Orange County - Karen Lacson, A (Temecula Valley HS, 2013)
Orange County - Nadine Leffler, A (Newport Harbor HS, 2013)
Orange County - Alana Ludwick, M (El Toro HS, 2014)
Orange County - Hannah Narvaez, M/D (Saint Margaret's Episcopal School, 2013)
Orange County - Jenna Nulty, D (Newport Harbor HS, 2014)
Orange County - Megan Otsuka, A (Esperanza HS, 2013)
Orange County - Leah Paglialonga, M (El Toro HS, 2014)
Orange County - Kelsey Patch, D (Saint Margaret's Episcopal School, 2013)
Orange County - Casey Sandoval, G (Esperanza HS, 2013)
Orange County - Grace Schmidt-Beck, A (Los Alamitos HS, 2014)
Orange County - Chloe Silance, A (Mater Dei HS, 2013)
Orange County - Nicole Tyau, G (Yorba Linda HS, 2013)
Orange County - Hannah Vigil, D/M (Newport Harbor HS, 2013)
Orange County - Janelle Williams, D (Mater Dei HS, 2013)
Orange County - Nicole Willis, M (Yorba Linda HS, 2013)
Oregon - Katherine Ambrose, G (St. Mary's Academy, 2013)
Oregon - Jade Bawcom, D (Century HS, 2013)
Oregon - Elena Beitzel, D (Lake Oswego HS, 2013)
Oregon - Ellen Berkley, M (Wilson HS, 2014)
Oregon - Jackie Brenne, A (Century HS, 2014)
Oregon - Sophia Cantwell, M (St. Mary's Academy, 2014)
Oregon - Abigail Chase, M (Wilsonville HS, 2014)
Oregon - Olivia Chase, G (Wilsonville HS, 2014)
Oregon - Alyssa Dragelin, D (Lake Oswego HS, 2013)
Oregon - Alexa Dube, A (Wilsonville HS, 2014)
Oregon - Kate Ellis, G (Century HS, 2014)
Oregon - Helena Enders, A (St. Mary's Academy, 2014)
Oregon - Emma Fanger, A (Tualatin HS, 2014)
Oregon - Shannon Fender, A (Lake Oswego HS, 2014)
Oregon - Alyssa Fox, M (West Salem HS, 2013)
Oregon - Madeline Hearn, M (Lakeridge HS, 2014)
Oregon - Kyra Jorgensen, M (Century HS, 2014)
Oregon - Molly Kemball, M (Oregon Episcopal School, 2014)
Oregon - Emily Krupa, M (Oregon City HS, 2013)
Oregon - Megan Laongtain, D (West Linn HS, 2013)
Oregon - Michaela Lawrence, D (St. Mary's Academy, 2014)
Oregon - Sophie Louaillier, A (Oregon Episcopal School, 2014)
Oregon - Kori Mohr, A (Lakeridge HS, 2013)
Oregon - Natalie Keep Nathanson, D (Wilson HS, 2013)
Oregon - Sophia Nielsen, D (Lakeridge HS, 2013)
Oregon - Hannah Price, D (Tualatin HS, 2014)
Oregon - Rebecca Reese, M (Wilson HS, 2013)
Oregon - Antonia Rohlf, M (Wilson HS, 2013)
Oregon - Emily Shell, A (Century HS, 2013)
Oregon - Natalie Keep Shishido, M (Wilson HS, 2013)
Oregon - Ruby Taylor, M (Lakeridge HS, 2013)
Oregon - Avery Thompson, D (St. Mary's Academy, 2013)
Oregon - Becka Wachtel, M (Lakeridge HS, 2014)
Oregon - Karen Warfield, D (Oregon Episcopal School, 2014)
Oregon - Zoe Wong, D (Lake Oswego HS, 2014)
Orlando - Katie Alpert, G (Lake Highland, 2013)
Orlando - Jessie Anderson, M (Lake Highland, 2013)
Orlando - Valeria Ascurrunz, D (West Orange, 2014)
Orlando - Haileigh Brooks, A (Timber Creek, 2015)
Orlando - Shelby Burns, D (West Orange, 2013)
Orlando - Juile Castner, M (University, 2013)
Orlando - Jessica Clark, A (Dr. Phillips, 2013)
Orlando - Casey Coates, M (Bartram Trail, 2014)
Orlando - Ashley Cohrs, M (Oak Hall, 2014)
Orlando - Kelsey Collazo, A (West Orange, 2013)
Orlando - Samantha Collin, G (Hagerty, 2013)
Orlando - Elizabeth Conner, D (Hagerty, 2014)
Orlando - Michaela Decker, M (Dr. Phillips, 2013)
Orlando - Giana DiPasqua, D (Lake Highland, 2013)
Orlando - Grace Engle, M (Lake Mary, 2013)
Orlando - Erin Euliano, D (Oak Hall, 2014)
Orlando - Rachel Garber, D (Lake Highland, 2014)
Orlando - Mary Gormley, M (Creekside, 2014)
Orlando - Emma Grear, A (Winter Park, 2013)
Orlando - Nicole Gribbon, M (University, 2013)
Orlando - Rachel Halley, A (Lake Mary, 2013)
Orlando - Amanda Hill, M (Lake Mary, 2013)
Orlando - Kendell Hogan, M (Creekside, 2014)
Orlando - Lauren Hutzel, A (Bartram Trail, 2014)
Orlando - Min Jang, A (Dr. Phillips, 2013)
Orlando - Lauren King, A (Lake Mary, 2013)
Orlando - Samantha King, M (University, 2013)
Orlando - Sophia Kuzma, M (Bartram Trail, 2013)
Orlando - Anne L'Heureux, A (Winter Springs, 2013)
Orlando - Alexis Massey, D (Dr. Phillips, 2015)
Orlando - Kelly McCormack, M (Creekside, 2013)
Orlando - Kacey Merlini, M (Ponte Vedra, 2013)
Orlando - Kaitlyn Morse, A (Oak Hall, 2014)
Orlando - Maddie O'Leary, M (Oak Hall, 2014)
Orlando - Elizabeth Olvey, A (Lake Brantley, 2013)
Orlando - Kylie Reiman, A (Ponte Vedra, 2013)
Orlando - Brittany Rogers, M (West Orange, 2014)
Orlando - Jane Ruede, A (Bartram Trail, 2013)
Orlando - Elaine Saso, D (Lake Brantley, 2013)
Orlando - Moriah Saunders, A (Lake Mary, 2013)
Orlando - Kate Schaefer, M (Lake Brantley, 2013)
Orlando - Katie Schwab, D (West Orange, 2014)
Orlando - Taylor Spray, M (Winter Springs, 2014)
Orlando - Tonie Stephan, M (Dr. Phillips, 2014)
Orlando - Jordan Vela, D (Winter Springs, 2013)
Orlando - Matilda VonKalm, D (Hagerty, 2014)
Orlando - Abigail Walker, M (Ponte Vedra, 2014)
Orlando - Lauren Willover, A (Hagerty, 2014)
Orlando - Anne Zawacki, M (Ponte Vedra, 2013)
Philadelphia - Caroline Ambrogi, A (Downingtown East HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Katelyn Ambrose, M (Southern Lehigh HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Kailyn Angelo, M (Villa Maria Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Adrienne Baer, D (Sringfield Township HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Catherine Bendinelli, A (Villa Maria Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Charlotte Berg, D (Unionville HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Christine Besselman, D (Council Rock South HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Amanda Besselman, D (Council Rock South HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Anna Bezahler, A (Germantown Friends School, 2013)
Philadelphia - Hanna Bogorowski, M (Germantown Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Elizabeth Botto, M (Upper Merion HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Brittany Bowers, D (Conestoga HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Samantha Boyd, M (Upper Dublin HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Jessica Boyle, A (Great Valley HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Cailyn Breski, G (Southern Lehigh HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Marley Jane Breslin, A (Mount St. Joeseph Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Marie Brockman, D (Springfield Township HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Caitlyn Cavanagh, M (New Hope Solebury HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Grace Collins, G (Radnor HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Samantha Collins, D (Unionville HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Erica Conner, A (Strath Haven HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Maegan Coulter, A (Wyoming Seminary College Prep School, 2013)
Philadelphia - McKenna Coyle, G (Kennett Square HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Erica Coyne, A (Garnet Valley HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Kelsey Crystle, A (Springfield HS (Delco), 2014)
Philadelphia - Samantha Cugini, M (West Chester Rustin HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Sara Curley, A (Radnor HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - MC Curran, M (Episcopal Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Emily Cziraky, M (Kennett Square HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Emma Dahle, M (Friends Central School, 2014)
Philadelphia - Sarah Daley, A (Springfield Township HS, 2103)
Philadelphia - Morgan Daugherty, M (West Chester Henderson HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Donna Davis, M (Garnet Valley HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Olivia Derogatis, D (Archbishop Carroll HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Haley Devoe, M (Kennett Square HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Molly Diamondstein, G (Parkland Senior HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Rachel Difrangia, A (Upper Dublin HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Chelsea DiIonno, G (Avon grove HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Emma Dillon, M (Jenkintown HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Courtney Donovan, M (The Academy of Notre Dame de Namur, 2013)
Philadelphia - Annabeth Donovan, M (Unionville HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Julianna D'Orazio, M (Merion Mercy Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Hannah Dressler, M (Wyoming Seminary College Prep School, 2013)
Philadelphia - Bailey Ebby, A (Harriton HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Brittany Edwards-Weick, M (Great Valley HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Emilee Ehret, M (Mount St. Joeseph Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Melyssa Eigen, D (Plymouth Whitemarsh HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Elizabeth Field, M (Springfield Township HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Rebecca Finkelman, D (Plymouth Whitemarsh HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Gabrielle Finley, D (Archbisop Carroll HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Megan Fiorillo, D (Villa Maria Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Kathryn Fitzpatrick, M (Merion Mercy Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Kathryn Forrest, M (Friends Central School, 2014)
Philadelphia - Caleigh Foust, M (Harriton HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Taylor Francis, A (Avon grove HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Laura Frankenfield, M (Wissahickon HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Lauren Freeman, D (Cheltenham HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Kristina Gallivan, M (Kennett Square HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Brooke Gamble, D (Great Valley HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Dominique Gambone, A (Upper Merion HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Olivia Gannon, A (Mount St. Joeseph Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Emilie Gazzerro, D (Downingtown West HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Jackie Giovanazzo, G (Hatboro-Horsham HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Christina Giuliani, D (Gwynedd Mercy Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Zoe Gomez, A (Wissahickon HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Aly Gormley, M (Springfield HS (Delco), 2014)
Philadelphia - Emily Granger, A (Wyoming Seminary College Prep School, 2013)
Philadelphia - Carli Grims, D (Episcopal Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Mariah Guerra, M (Hatboro-Horsham HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Blake Hamblett, M (Conestoga HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Paige Hammond, A (Avon grove HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Jane Hanry, D (Hatboro-Horsham HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Nicole Harnwell, G (Haverford HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Jess Harsch, M (Owen J. Roberts HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Carolyne Haynie, A (Germantown Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Brittany Hazard, M (Archbisop Carroll HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Cooper Hill, M (Germantown Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Kristen Hinckley, M (Episcopal Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Madison Holbrook, M (West Chester Rustin HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Megan Hower, A (Parkland Senior HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Rachel Hughes, A (Unionville HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Josephine Hungerbuhler, G (Great Valley HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Nicole Hutson, M (Archbishop Wood HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Bri Irons, M (Strath Haven HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Paige Jenkins, M (West Chester Rustin HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Kaitlyn Jo DeHaven, M (Boyerown HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Abby Junior, D (Radnor HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Morgan Kervly, G (Archbisop Carroll HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Lara Knittel, A (Avon grove HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Lily Kovach, D (Strath Haven HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Christina Labows, D (Strath Haven HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Sara Laudermilch, M (West Chester Henderson HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Jess Leiby, M (Parkland Senior HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Hilary Lemonick, D (Harriton HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Annabel Lewis, M (Agnes Irwin HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Alexandra Lista, G (Mount St. Joeseph Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Kathryn Litty, A (Bishop Shanahan HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Kiara Lynch, M (Archbishop Wood HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Alix Macklin, A (Cheltenham HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Sloane Macklin, D (Cheltenham HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Audrey Macklin, D (Wissahickon HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Mariel Mancini, G (Springfield Township HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Toni Massetti, A (Kennett Square HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Akyssa Matthews, A (Pennsbury HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Amanda McAteer, M (Upper Merion HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Meghan McCabe, M (Mount St. Joeseph Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Nora McCallion, A (The Academy of Notre Dame de Namur, 2013)
Philadelphia - Kristen McCarty, M (Parkland Senior HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Meghan McGillis, M (Conestoga HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Madeline McGrail, A (Downingtown West HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Julia McGrath, M (Garnet Valley HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Molly McGuckin, M (Downingtown West HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Barb McHugh, D (The Academy of Notre Dame de Namur, 2013)
Philadelphia - Katie McKay, M (Hatboro-Horsham HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Samantha McManus, M (Cheltenham HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Lauren Mengel, M (Boyerown HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Kristen Meride, M (Wyoming Seminary College Prep School, 2013)
Philadelphia - Courtney Mertz, M (Villa Maria Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Lynda Michaels, A (Episcopal Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Caryn Miller, D (Germantown Friends School, 2013)
Philadelphia - Jamie Mitchell, A (Gwynedd Mercy Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Alex monteg, D (Owen J. Roberts HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Emma Morgan, A (Boyerown HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Mariah Moyer, D (Southern Lehigh HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Kayla Muller, A (Upper Dublin HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Katie O'Donnell, M (West Chester Henderson HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Mackenzie Orr, M (Conestoga HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Megan Parsons, A (Villa Maria Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Karli Pensabene, M (Gwynedd Mercy Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Catherine Perlmetter, D (Germantown Academy, 2013)
Philadelphia - Anna Petrucci, D (Upper Dublin HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Rachel Pierce, A (Pennsbury HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Molly Pighini, M (William Penn Charter, 2013)
Philadelphia - Alex Poplawski, M (Springfield HS (Delco), 2013)
Philadelphia - Ali Pugliese, A (West Chester Henderson HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Taylor Quinn, M (Radnor HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Rachel Rausa, M (Hatboro-Horsham HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Danielle Sanfelice, D (Upper Merion HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Molly Savage, D (Garnet Valley HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Erin Schaeffer, D (West Chester Henderson HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Jacqueline Schauble, M (Upper Merion HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Claire Schmidt, A (Germantown Friends School, 2014)
Philadelphia - Katie Schneider, M (The Academy of Notre Dame de Namur, 2014)
Philadelphia - Dana Schulman, G (Germantown Friends School, 2014)
Philadelphia - Lillian Shields, A (Southern Lehigh HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Arden Simone, M (The Baldwin School, 2013)
Philadelphia - Jacqueline Smiler, G (West Chester Rustin HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Catie Smith, M (Conestoga HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Carson Smith, M (Pennsbury HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Elizabeth Spitz, M (Agnes Irwin HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Megan Stanley, D (Avon grove HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Leigh Steinberg, M (William Penn Charter, 2014)
Philadelphia - Marley Sternberg, D (Germantown Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Maddison Stone, M (Owen J. Roberts HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Aubrey Stuber, D (Owen J. Roberts HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Jackie Sweeney, M (Pennsbury HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Gabby Szczepanek, M (Cheltenham HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Alison Tepper, D (Harriton HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Megan Tronco, D (Springfield HS (Delco), 2013)
Philadelphia - Delaney Tuite, A (The Academy of Notre Dame de Namur, 2013)
Philadelphia - Marie Valenti, M (Boyerown HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Emily Verica, D (Springfield HS (Delco), 2014)
Philadelphia - Katherine Walden, D (Germantown Friends School, 2013)
Philadelphia - Haley Wentzel, M (Boyerown HS, 2014)
Philadelphia - Kirsten Wilhelmsen, M (Strath Haven HS, 2013)
Philadelphia - Anna Willis, D (William Penn Charter, 2013)
Philadelphia - Sydney Wysoczanski, M (Gwynedd Mercy Academy, 2014)
Philadelphia - Jillian Zubillaga, D (Unionville HS, 2014)
Potomac - Sarah Acs, D (Yorktown, 2013)
Potomac - Annie Adair, D (Yorktown, 2013)
Potomac - Ali Alford, D (Episcopal, 2013)
Potomac - Sara Allen, M (Fairfax, 2014)
Potomac - Shelby Allen, G (Fairfax, 2013)
Potomac - Alex Asack, D (Herndon, 2014)
Potomac - Caitlin Augerson, D (Damascus, 2014)
Potomac - Blake Autry, D (Leonardtown, 2013)
Potomac - Jennie Basile, M (Yorktown, 2013)
Potomac - Fannie Benziger, D (Holy Child, 2013)
Potomac - Savannah Bergen, D (Leonardtown, 2014)
Potomac - Danielle Bowman, D (Northern, 2013)
Potomac - Kelly Brown, M (Marshall, 2014)
Potomac - Megan Brown, D (Great Mills, 2013)
Potomac - Kathryn Cavallo, D (St. Stephens & St. Agnes, 2014)
Potomac - Taylor Chamness, D (O'Connell, 2013)
Potomac - Hunter Clark, M (Thomas Jefferson, 2014)
Potomac - Allison Cleary, G (Huntington, 2014)
Potomac - Madeline Cleary, A (Huntington, 2014)
Potomac - Lauren Clubb, D (Langley, 2014)
Potomac - Alexandra Condon, M (Madison, 2013)
Potomac - Samantha Coronel, A (Holton Arms, 2013)
Potomac - Rebecca Cox, D (Leonardtown, 2013)
Potomac - Nicolette Crisalli, A (St. John's College, 2014)
Potomac - Ashley Cross, M (O'Connell, 2013)
Potomac - Carly Cummings, D (Northern, 2013)
Potomac - Valerie Daniels, G (Oakton, 2013)
Potomac - Sophie Davidson, M (St. Stephens & St. Agnes, 2014)
Potomac - Madison Day, M (Leonardtown, 2014)
Potomac - Rachel Delmontagne, M (Herndon, 2014)
Potomac - Ashley Dennis, G (Great Mills, 2013)
Potomac - Katherine Dolinar, M (Northern, 2014)
Potomac - Katherine Doyle, D (Flint Hill, 2014)
Potomac - Perry Eisemann, G (Holton Arms, 2014)
Potomac - Megan Ellis, A (Stone Bridge, 2014)
Potomac - Alexis Fahrney, D (Marshall, 2014)
Potomac - Daniela Falcone, D (Holy Child, 2013)
Potomac - Caroline Ferguson, M (National Cathedral, 2013)
Potomac - Joanna Fisher, G (St. John's College, 2014)
Potomac - Jennifer Flanagan, D (Stone Ridge, 2014)
Potomac - Allison Flechsig, D (Good Counsel, 2014)
Potomac - Maddie Freed, M (National Cathedral, 2014)
Potomac - Katherine Gallo, A (Langley, 2014)
Potomac - Mary Ellen Garrett, M (St. John's College, 2013)
Potomac - Leigh Gatons, M (Damascus, 2014)
Potomac - Haley Giraldi, A (Good Counsel, 2014)
Potomac - Jocelyn Golden, D (Marshall, 2013)
Potomac - Natalle Gosnell, M (Stone Ridge, 2014)
Potomac - Brigid Greaney, D (St. John's College, 2013)
Potomac - Kleo Greenwood, M (Thomas Jefferson, 2013)
Potomac - Caleigh Gunn, D (Good Counsel, 2014)
Potomac - Mikayla Harris, M (National Cathedral, 2013)
Potomac - Alyssa Harrison, G (Lake Braddock, 2013)
Potomac - Meghan Heick, M (Westfield, 2014)
Potomac - Molly Hemenway, A (Thomas Jefferson, 2013)
Potomac - Crawford Horan, G (Episcopal, 2013)
Potomac - Rachel Hornick, M (Calvert, 2014)
Potomac - Morgen Howell, D (Thomas Stone, 2014)
Potomac - Mackenzie Hughes, A (South Lakes, 2013)
Potomac - Coleen Jackson, M (St. John's College, 2014)
Potomac - Alexandra Johnson, A (Marshall, 2014)
Potomac - Carlee Elizbeth Joseph, A (St. Mary's Ryken, 2014)
Potomac - Camaryn Kerns, A (Good Counsel, 2014)
Potomac - Mollie Lane, D (St. Stephens & St. Agnes, 2013)
Potomac - Katie Joe Lang, G (Osbourn Park, 2013)
Potomac - Anisa LaRochelle, D (Holton Arms, 2013)
Potomac - Molly Laufer, M (Osbourn Park, 2013)
Potomac - Molly Lausten, M (Stone Bridge, 2014)
Potomac - Olivia Leggieri, D (Osbourn Park, 2013)
Potomac - Claire Loper, M (Osbourn Park, 2014)
Potomac - Maggie MacDonnell, D (Marshall, 2013)
Potomac - Katie Manning, M (Westfield, 2013)
Potomac - Caroline Mannon, D (Langley, 2014)
Potomac - Eleni Mayes, D (Stone Bridge, 2013)
Potomac - Elizabeth Halsey McKinney, M (Holton Arms, 2014)
Potomac - Megan McRoberts, A (Oakton, 2013)
Potomac - Madeline Merkle, A (Holton Arms, 2014)
Potomac - Caroline Metzmaier, G (O'Connell, 2014)
Potomac - Olivia Mikkelsen, M (St. Stephens & St. Agnes, 2014)
Potomac - Hannah Mohler, A (Stone Bridge, 2013)
Potomac - Meghan Moloney, D (St. Stephens & St. Agnes, 2013)
Potomac - Marlanna Moore, M (Yorktown, 2013)
Potomac - Tessa Muss, M (Thomas Jefferson, 2014)
Potomac - Sarah Margaret Nantz, M (Leonardtown, 2013)
Potomac - Devin Nihill, M (O'Connell, 2013)
Potomac - Allison Notarantonio, A (Osbourn Park, 2013)
Potomac - Erin O'Brien, A (Stone Ridge, 2013)
Potomac - Malarie O'Brien, M (Great Mills, 2013)
Potomac - Kayla O'Sullivan, D (Westfield, 2014)
Potomac - Laura Osborne, M (Huntington, 2014)
Potomac - Annie Page, M (Episcopal, 2013)
Potomac - Danielle Palmucci, M (Oakton, 2014)
Potomac - Taylor Pascale, D (Stone Bridge, 2014)
Potomac - Nicki Pate, A (Northern, 2014)
Potomac - Mei Pionke, M (Oakton, 2014)
Potomac - Katelyn Rennyson, M (Westfield, 2014)
Potomac - Allison Rixey, D (St. Mary's Ryken, 2013)
Potomac - Charlotte Russell, D (National Cathedral, 2013)
Potomac - Care Shoaibi, D (Thomas Jefferson, 2014)
Potomac - Jordan Simonides, D (Langley, 2014)
Potomac - Katie Skoggins, M (Oakton, 2014)
Potomac - Margaret Smith, D (National Cathedral, 2013)
Potomac - Katelyn Sollee, M (Sidwell Friends, 2014)
Potomac - Hayley Soutter, M (Langley, 2013)
Potomac - Sarah Staines, A (Good Counsel, 2014)
Potomac - Morgan Starke, A (Thomas Stone, 2014)
Potomac - Sarah Suter, M (Herndon, 2014)
Potomac - Mackenzie Taskey, D (Stone Ridge, 2013)
Potomac - Suzelle Thomas, M (Episcopal, 2014)
Potomac - Tamika Tran, D (O'Connell, 2013)
Potomac - Tara Truitt, A (Northern, 2013)
Potomac - Rachel Ulsh, D (Westfield, 2014)
Potomac - Jackie Verrecchia, D (Yorktown, 2013)
Potomac - Courtney Wiley, D (Flint Hill, 2014)
Potomac - Eileen Williams, D (Holy Child, 2013)
Potomac - Elle Wilson, A (Episcopal, 2013)
Potomac - Katherine Wilson, M (Herndon, 2014)
Potomac - Katherine Zempolich, M (Centreville, 2014)
Rhode Island - Victoria Agbelese, D (Lincoln School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Emely Ancio, M (Cranston HS East, 2014)
Rhode Island - Lily Ardente, D (Moses Brown School, 2014)
Rhode Island - Larson Bennett, M (Lincoln School, 2014)
Rhode Island - Emily Bitton, D (Cranston HS East, 2013)
Rhode Island - Lily Broomhead, D (Barrington HS, 2014)
Rhode Island - Annie Clarkin, M (Cranston HS East, 2013)
Rhode Island - Taylor Coffey, D (Bay View Academy, 2014)
Rhode Island - Mary Kate Coogan, M (Barrington HS, 2014)
Rhode Island - Elliza J. DeCubellis, A (Narragansett HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Elizabeth DiSandro, A (Lincoln School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Kelly Dolan, C (Barrington HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Audrey Falk, M (Moses Brown School, 2014)
Rhode Island - Lucy Garvey, M (Westerly HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Lucy Green, M (Moses Brown School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Kara Heatherton, M (Narragansett HS, 2014)
Rhode Island - Finley Kincaid, M (North Kingstown HS, 2014)
Rhode Island - Marielle Kraft, A (East Greenwich HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Chandler Lemay, A (Narragansett HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Cameron MacDonald, M (Barrington HS, 2014)
Rhode Island - Victoria McGreen, D (Narragansett HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Allie McLane, A (St. George's School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Alana McMahon, D (St. George's School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Maggie McNamara, M (Lincoln School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Hannah Meharg, M (Cranston HS East, 2013)
Rhode Island - Paige Monk, D (Bay View Academy, 2014)
Rhode Island - Oona Pritchard, D (St. George's School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Keighan Richardson, D (Moses Brown School, 2014)
Rhode Island - Margaret Rohdin, A (Westerly HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Theresa Salud, G (St. George's School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Alex Scala, A (Bay View Academy, 2014)
Rhode Island - Marissa Scavello, D (Westerly HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Hannah Schilke, A (Westerly HS, 2013)
Rhode Island - Julia Soscia, D (Moses Brown School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Madeline Soutter, M (Barrington HS, 2014)
Rhode Island - Hannah Spalding, D (Lincoln School, 2013)
Rhode Island - Amanda Way, A (Cranston HS East, 2013)
Richmond - Shannan Balance, M (Patrick Henry HS, 2014)
Richmond - Corinne Bowers, D (Atlee HS, 2013)
Richmond - Sydney Cardozo, M (Collegiate School, 2014)
Richmond - Mary Weston DeVoe, M (Collegiate School, 2014)
Richmond - Makensie Gittman, D (Patrick Henry HS, 2013)
Richmond - Erica Harris, D (Glen Allen HS, 2014)
Richmond - Alyson Johnson, M (Glen Allen HS, 2014)
Richmond - Jada Jordan, D (Hanover HS, 2014)
Richmond - Claire Kirchmier, D (Steward School, 2014)
Richmond - Amy Korcsmaros, M (Hanover HS, 2013)
Richmond - Peyton Krevonick, D (Atlee HS, 2014)
Richmond - Katharine Leitch, M (Atlee HS, 2013)
Richmond - Madison Maino, GK (Patrick Henry HS, 2013)
Richmond - Chloe McGolrick, M (Glen Allen HS, 2014)
Richmond - Jamie Moss, A (Patrick Henry HS, 2014)
Richmond - Schyler Neale, M (Patrick Henry HS, 2013)
Richmond - Kelly Reagan, A (Midlithian Lacrosse Club, 2013)
Richmond - Cole Reifsnider, D (Collegiate School, 2014)
Richmond - Haley Rising, D (Collegiate School, 2014)
Richmond - Katie Roupas, A (Glen Allen HS, 2014)
Richmond - Tristan Slamowitz, M (Glen Allen HS, 2014)
Richmond - Emily Smith, M (Atlee HS, 2014)
Richmond - Lauren Winfrey, A (Atlee HS, 2013)
Richmond - Bayley Wood, D (Collegiate School, 2013)
San Diego - Sarah Anderson, D (Coronado, 2014)
San Diego - Caroline Bowman, D (Canyon Crest, 2014)
San Diego - Savannah Boyne, A (La Costa Canyon, 2013)
San Diego - Mary Grace Braun, D (Coronado, 2013)
San Diego - Catlin Brown, M (The Bishop's School, 2014)
San Diego - Martha Byrne, M (Coronado, 2014)
San Diego - Katherine Carlson, M (Canyon Crest, 2014)
San Diego - Amy Carrutto, D (Poway, 2014)
San Diego - Celestine Christensen, M (Patrick Henry, 2013)
San Diego - Sara Degraw, D (Carlsbad, 2014)
San Diego - Megan Drew, G (Del Norte, 2013)
San Diego - Kiana Gibson, M (La Costa Canyon, 2013)
San Diego - Nicole Gold, G (The Bishop's School, 2014)
San Diego - Bridget Grub, M (La Costa Canyon, 2014)
San Diego - Ashley Hawney, D (Carlsbad, 2013)
San Diego - Nicole Hickman, M (Canyon Crest, 2013)
San Diego - Erica Keamy, A (Coronado, 2014)
San Diego - Alarisse Lam, M (The Bishop's School, 2014)
San Diego - Kristy Mai, D (Patrick Henry, 2013)
San Diego - Bridget McGowan, D (Carlsbad, 2014)
San Diego - Amy Morrison, A (Patrick Henry, 2013)
San Diego - Sara Nolte, D (La Costa Canyon, 2013)
San Diego - Emma Normoyle, D (Canyon Crest, 2014)
San Diego - Asia Pitzer, D (Poway, 2014)
San Diego - Mollie Privett, M (Coronado, 2013)
San Diego - Alexandra Reid, M (Patrick Henry, 2013)
San Diego - Devon Roeper, M (The Bishop's School, 2013)
San Diego - Paige Sdeknsen, G (La Costa Canyon, 2013)
San Diego - Brenna Sheehan, M (Poway, 2014)
San Diego - Karyn Sheline, D (Carlsbad, 2013)
San Diego - Emily St. Marie, D (Pacific Ridge, 2014)
San Diego - Anna Vaus, A (Poway, 2014)
San Diego - Theresa Wechsler, D (Del Norte, 2013)
San Diego - Makenna White, D (Santa Fe Christian, 2013)
San Diego - Kelli Wright, M (Patrick Henry, 2013)
South Carolina - Elizabeth Armstrong, D (JL Mann, 2013)
South Carolina - Anna Barry, D (Riverside, 2013)
South Carolina - Samantha Boniface, D (Dorman, 2014)
South Carolina - Carolanne Bowen, M (Greenville, 2014)
South Carolina - Jessica Bunting, A (Wando, 2014)
South Carolina - Ling Campbell, M (Christ Church, 2013)
South Carolina - Mary Agnes Duncan, D (Greenville, 2014)
South Carolina - Emily Dunn, A (Greenville, 2014)
South Carolina - Kylie Easterlin, A (Dorman, 2014)
South Carolina - Rachel Edwards, A (Academic Magnet, 2014)
South Carolina - Anna Ferrell, M (Christ Church, 2014)
South Carolina - Gracie Flaspoehler, M/D (Greenville, 2014)
South Carolina - Alexandra Gilbert, D (Academic Magnet, 2014)
South Carolina - Gabby Giles, D (Academic Magnet, 2014)
South Carolina - Caitlin Greenho, D (Bishop England, 2014)
South Carolina - Heather Hoaglan, D (West Ashley, 2013)
South Carolina - Anniken Holst, M/A (Academic Magnet, 2014)
South Carolina - Brittain Hughes, D (Christ Church, 2014)
South Carolina - Eva Ivey, M (Dorman, 2014)
South Carolina - Karen Kerechanin, A (Riverside, 2013)
South Carolina - Jin Young Kim, A (Riverside, 2013)
South Carolina - Lauren Kistler, M (Spartanburg, 2014)
South Carolina - Alexis Lanford, D (Dorman, 2013)
South Carolina - Hunter Leckonby, M (Academic Magnet, 2014)
South Carolina - Caroline Lewis, D (Fort Mill, 2013)
South Carolina - Meghan LoVine, A (JL Mann, 2013)
South Carolina - Meghan McNair, D (Greenville, 2014)
South Carolina - Eleanor Minor, D (JL Mann, 2013)
South Carolina - Christina Miyares, M (Spartanburg, 2014)
South Carolina - Tegan Noonan, A (Riverside, 2013)
South Carolina - Christian Oliver, D (Wando, 2014)
South Carolina - Eugenia Padgett, D (Spartanburg, 2013)
South Carolina - Cora Petyak, A (Bishop England, 2013)
South Carolina - Leah Philips, A (Riverside, 2013)
South Carolina - Anna Pieper, M (Christ Church, 2013)
South Carolina - Paige Pierce, D (Chapin, 2013)
South Carolina - Taylor Rice, G (Bishop England, 2014)
South Carolina - Victoria Richardson, A (Fort Mill, 2013)
South Carolina - Kelly Ryan, D (Spartanburg, 2013)
South Carolina - Tori Sandeno, D (Charleston School of the Arts, 2013)
South Carolina - Alli Siegfried, M (Chapin, 2013)
South Carolina - Ellen Stahlman, A (JL Mann, 2013)
South Carolina - Caitlan Walsh, M (JL Mann, 2013)
South Carolina - Amanda Woolever, M (Dorman, 2013)
South Carolina - Mary Kate Young, G (Christ Church, 2013)
South Florida - Katherine Acosta, A (Cardinal Newman, 2013)
South Florida - Stephanie Acosta, D (Cardinal Newman, 2013)
South Florida - Meredith Baker, M/D (Vero Beach, 2013)
South Florida - Mikaela Balzer, A (Martin County, 2014)
South Florida - Lauren Bernick, D (The Benjamin School, 2013)
South Florida - Olivia Blakeman, M (Saint Edward's, 2014)
South Florida - Brianna Blum, D (Vero Beach, 2013)
South Florida - Nina Bosch, M/D (St. Thomas Aquinas, 2013)
South Florida - Avery Camp, M/A (The Pine School, 2014)
South Florida - Emily Chancey, G (University School of NSU, 2014)
South Florida - Joelle Cohen, D (Saint Andrew's, 2013)
South Florida - Samantha Colios, D (William T. Dwyer, 2013)
South Florida - Alejandra Corominas, D (Pine Crest, 2014)
South Florida - Meredith (Claire) Davis, M (Cardinal Newman, 2013)
South Florida - Heather Doyle, M (Coral Shores, 2013)
South Florida - Morgan Dunn, A/M (St. Thomas Aquinas, 2014)
South Florida - Claire Dykas, A/M (Spanish River, 2013)
South Florida - Blake Egozi, A (University School of NSU, 2013)
South Florida - Amber Erickson, M (Coral Shores, 2014)
South Florida - Gianna Falk, M (Pine Crest, 2014)
South Florida - Paige Fitzsimmons, G (Marjory Stoneman Douglas, 2013)
South Florida - Kelty Fletcher, D (Jupiter, 2014)
South Florida - Melanie Fletcher, M (Marjory Stoneman Douglas, 2014)
South Florida - Arianna Garvin, M (Pine Crest, 2013)
South Florida - Savannah Geary, G (John Carroll, 2013)
South Florida - Charolette Glasser, A (Cardinal Gibbons, 2013)
South Florida - Catherine Gulley, A (Pine Crest, 2014)
South Florida - Katharine Hamer, M (Coral Shores, 2013)
South Florida - Amber Hanson, D (Coral Shores, 2014)
South Florida - Hayley Holbrook, M/A (St. Thomas Aquinas, 2013)
South Florida - Kate Ingerto, M (Cardinal Gibbons, 2013)
South Florida - Ellie Jamison, M (The Benjamin School, 2014)
South Florida - Alexis Jimenez, M (Miami-Killian, 2013)
South Florida - Cristina Jiron, A (Miami-Killian, 2013)
South Florida - Natalie Kelly, M (Wellington, 2014)
South Florida - Samantha Kochman, D (The Benjamin School, 2013)
South Florida - Hannah LaBovick, M/D (The Benjamin School, 2014)
South Florida - Jackie Lano, D (Saint Andrew's, 2013)
South Florida - Hailey Lord, D (Wellington, 2014)
South Florida - Hannah Lord, D (Wellington, 2014)
South Florida - Julia Lozano, M (Coral Shores, 2013)
South Florida - Sophi Lukes, A (Saint Andrew's, 2014)
South Florida - Daria Mages, M (Cardinal Newman, 2013)
South Florida - Erika Mazer, M (American Heritage- Plantation, 2014)
South Florida - Kathleen McDonald, A (Cardinal Gibbons, 2013)
South Florida - Rachel Mincey, G (Miami-Killian, 2013)
South Florida - Allison Modica, M/A (Vero Beach, 2013)
South Florida - Bridgette Morgan, D (Cardinal Gibbons, 2013)
South Florida - Chloe O'Haire, M (Saint Edward's, 2013)
South Florida - Allie Orizzi, D (Cardinal Gibbons, 2013)
South Florida - Katy Pridemore, M (Vero Beach, 2014)
South Florida - Katelyn Sadeghi, M (University School of NSU, 2013)
South Florida - Abigail Sarnoski, D (Vero Beach, 2013)
South Florida - Camryn Sartory, A (Jupiter, 2014)
South Florida - Meaghan Sherer, M/A (John Carroll, 2014)
South Florida - Julie Simon, D (Martin County, 2014)
South Florida - Haleigh Singer, D (Martin County, 2014)
South Florida - Caroline Smith, M (Martin County, 2014)
South Florida - Katie Sweeney, M (St. Thomas Aquinas, 2013)
South Florida - Emily Tannenbaum, M (Saint Andrew's, 2014)
South Florida - Sabrina Udwin, M (Pine Crest, 2014)
South Florida - Samara Vilca, A (William T. Dwyer, 2013)
South Florida - Tara Windsor, A (Martin County, 2014)
South Florida - Hannah Zwiebel, D (Saint Andrew's, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Keiley Ayers, A (Chaminade Julienne, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Emma Ackermann, D (Indian Hill, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Rachel Argo, G (Summit Country Day School, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Maria Auricchio, D (Chaminade Julienne, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Megan Barrett, G (Chaminade Julienne, 2104)
Southern Ohio - Maddi Bennett, D (Indian Hill, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Caroline Blackburn , M (Cincinnati Country Day, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Emma Bridgman, D (Chaminade Julienne, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Ellen Coombe, A (Seven Hills, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Mackenzie Corbin, D (Saint Ursula Academy, 2014)
Southern Ohio - McKenzie Feathers, D (Mount Notre Dame, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Lisa Ferone, D (Summit Country Day School, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Addie Fries, A (Indian Hill, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Nicole Gibson, A (Indian Hill, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Megan Goslee, M (Mount Notre Dame, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Bellamah Hannah, M (Loveland HS, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Elana Horton, M (Indian Hill, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Whitney Housley, D (Loveland HS, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Sara Johnson, D (Seven Hills, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Jacquie Lee, D (Summit Country Day School, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Marissa Luft, M (Saint Ursula Academy, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Sarah Mahon , M (Summit Country Day School, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Margaretta Maynard, M (Summit Country Day School, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Kelli McCafferty, A (Anderson HS, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Julia Murphy, M (Cincinnati Country Day, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Makenzie Padgett, M (Anderson HS, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Kristi Rawlings, D (Mount Notre Dame, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Cassie Sachs, M (Cincinnati Country Day, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Anna Shaw, A (Mount Notre Dame, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Piper Stone, M (Anderson HS, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Alyssa Stubbers, D (Loveland HS, 2013)
Southern Ohio - Julie Ward, M (Chaminade Julienne, 2014)
Southern Ohio - Marissa White, M (Mount Notre Dame, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Sika Agblevor, M (Salem, 2014)
Southwest Virginia - Annie Barnes, D (Patrick Henry, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Anna Barrera, M (South County, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Maria Barrera, M (South County, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Courtney Carter, M (Virginia Episcopal, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Hannah Cunningham, M (Patrick Henry, 2014)
Southwest Virginia - Lockard Douthat, M (Patrick Henry, 2014)
Southwest Virginia - Sydney Garvis, M (Rockbridge Co., 2014)
Southwest Virginia - Alaina Girani, G (Patrick Henry, 2014)
Southwest Virginia - Makenzie Haymaker, M (Salem, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Anne Johnson, A (Patrick Henry, 2014)
Southwest Virginia - Morgan Leeson, A (Salem, 2014)
Southwest Virginia - Catherine Pace, M (Salem, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Virginia Paulk, M (Rockbridge Co., 2014)
Southwest Virginia - Savannah Stevens, A (Salem, 2013)
Southwest Virginia - Pearl Wapner, M (Rockbridge Co., 2014)
Tennessee - Margaret Andrews, M (Ensworth, 2013)
Tennessee - Tate Bailey, A (Pope John Paul II, 2013)
Tennessee - Lauren Beau, D (Houston, 2013)
Tennessee - Madeline Bologa, D (Pope John Paul II, 2013)
Tennessee - Shay Brown, A (Houston, 2014)
Tennessee - Meagan Bryan, D (Seymour, 2013)
Tennessee - Grace Chang, D (Ensworth, 2014)
Tennessee - Ellen Clarke, D (St. Mary's, 2014)
Tennessee - Elizabeth Cox, M (Ensworth, 2014)
Tennessee - Kathleen Craig, M (Ravenwood, 2013)
Tennessee - Emily Cullum, A (Girls Prepratory School, 2014)
Tennessee - Liz Curtis, A (Harpeth Hall, 2014)
Tennessee - Elizabeth Dossett, M (University School of Nashville, 2014)
Tennessee - Chloe Duke, M (Hutchison, 2014)
Tennessee - Charlotte Ector, A (Baylor, 2013)
Tennessee - Elizabeth Edwards, M (Pope John Paul II, 2013)
Tennessee - Lauren Elcan, M (Ensworth, 2013)
Tennessee - Blakely Fine, M (Girls Prepratory School, 2014)
Tennessee - Erin Fine, D (Seymour, 2013)
Tennessee - Lucy Fox, M (University School of Nashville, 2014)
Tennessee - Katie Gairhan, M/A (Houston, 2013)
Tennessee - Loring Gearhardt, A (Hutchison, 2014)
Tennessee - Kimberly Gibson, M (Hutchison, 2013)
Tennessee - Anna Glidewell, M/A (Houston, 2014)
Tennessee - Mary Kate Hannon, A (Ensworth, 2014)
Tennessee - Devyn Johnson, D (Baylor, 2014)
Tennessee - Hallie Katz, M (St. Mary's, 2014)
Tennessee - Emily Mace, M (Harpeth Hall, 2014)
Tennessee - Ellen Maxwell, M (Houston, 2013)
Tennessee - Katie Morgan, A (Girls Prepratory School, 2014)
Tennessee - Rebecca Morris, M (Harpeth Hall, 2014)
Tennessee - Meredith Noah, G (Pope John Paul II, 2013)
Tennessee - Jordan Norris, G (Baylor, 2013)
Tennessee - Allie Polk, A (Harpeth Hall, 2013)
Tennessee - Sophie Skouteris , D (St. Mary's, 2013)
Tennessee - Sandy Smith, A (Hutchison, 2014)
Tennessee - Mary Denton Stumb, D (Harpeth Hall, 2013)
Tennessee - Olivia Summit, M (St. Mary's, 2013)
Tennessee - Martha Upton, M (St. Mary's, 2014)
Tennessee - Caroline Vaughn, A (Pope John Paul II, 2013)
Tennessee - Shelton Wittenberg, M (Hutchison, 2014)
Tennessee - Ashley Wren, A (Webb School, 2014)
Upstate New York - Rachael Akshar, M (Onondaga Central, 2013)
Upstate New York - Madeline Alfieris, A (Jamesville DeWitt, 2014)
Upstate New York - Maggie Ambrose, G (General Brown Jr./Sr. HS, 2013)
Upstate New York - Makenzie Annable, M (Onondaga Central, 2013)
Upstate New York - Kaitlin Antelmi, M (Chittenango, 2013)
Upstate New York - Jessica Attaway, A (Liverpool , 2013)
Upstate New York - Alexandra Bird, M (Marcellus, 2013)
Upstate New York - Sarah Bowles, D (Cicero-North Syracuse, 2013)
Upstate New York - Cameron Buck, G (Jamesville DeWitt, 2013)
Upstate New York - Danielle Burgmaster, D (Auburn, 2013)
Upstate New York - Nicole Burrows, G (Baldwinsville, 2014)
Upstate New York - Taylour Campbell, D (Cathage, 2014)
Upstate New York - Katelyn Caza, D (Fulton, 2013)
Upstate New York - Gabrielle Charles, A (Auburn, 2013)
Upstate New York - Christina Ciero, G (Manlius Pebble Hill, 2013)
Upstate New York - Amelia Coakley, M (Fulton, 2014)
Upstate New York - Taylor Collins, M (West Genesee, 2014)
Upstate New York - Laura Dailey, D (Marcellus, 2014)
Upstate New York - Lauren Devine, G (Cazenovia, 2013)
Upstate New York - Hannah Elmer, A (West Genesee, 2014)
Upstate New York - Taylor Fallon, A (Jamesville DeWitt, 2013)
Upstate New York - Ashley Flick, A (Watertown, 2014)
Upstate New York - Abbey Foote, M (Baldwinsville, 2013)
Upstate New York - Emma Ford, M (Skaneateles, 2013)
Upstate New York - Kennedy Frink, A (Baldwinsville, 2014)
Upstate New York - Katie Gantley, M (Onondaga Central, 2013)
Upstate New York - Kaitlyn Gerber, D (Cazenovia, 2013)
Upstate New York - Emily Gibbons, D (Chittenango, 2013)
Upstate New York - Jill Anne Goettel, D (Cicero-North Syracuse, 2013)
Upstate New York - Jacqueline Halpin, D (Jamesville DeWitt, 2013)
Upstate New York - Lilly Hanlon, M (Fayetteville Manlius, 2013)
Upstate New York - Meghan Hefferon, D (Watertown, 2014)
Upstate New York - Emily Hennigan, A (Marcellus, 2013)
Upstate New York - Cori Holbrook, M (Onondaga Central, 2014)
Upstate New York - Marissa Hudgins, D (West Genesee, 2014)
Upstate New York - Rachel Hurley, D (Skaneateles, 2013)
Upstate New York - Olivia Jasinski, D (Jamesville DeWitt, 2013)
Upstate New York - Scarlet Jaworski, M (Manlius Pebble Hill, 2013)
Upstate New York - Hannah Keggins, D (Watertown, 2013)
Upstate New York - Madison Kenyon-Calkins, D (Christian Brothers Academy, 2013)
Upstate New York - Kali Kimak, A (Jordan Elbridge, 2014)
Upstate New York - Sarah Klaben, M (Baldwinsville, 2013)
Upstate New York - Shannon Knapp, G (Lafayette, 2013)
Upstate New York - Elizabeth Lane, M (Skaneateles, 2014)
Upstate New York - Sally Langan, D (Cazenovia, 2013)
Upstate New York - Hadley Lucas, A (Cazenovia, 2013)
Upstate New York - Julia Ludington, M (Fulton, 2014)
Upstate New York - Sarah Malavenda, A (Manlius Pebble Hill, 2013)
Upstate New York - Lauren Mancini, A (Liverpool , 2013)
Upstate New York - Molly McGuane, M (Marcellus, 2013)
Upstate New York - Hannah Millich, M (Cathage, 2014)
Upstate New York - Caitlyn Morris, A (Cicero-North Syracuse, 2014)
Upstate New York - Mallorie O'Brien, M (Liverpool , 2013)
Upstate New York - Amari Pollard, M (Baldwinsville, 2013)
Upstate New York - Carly Primo, M (Fayetteville Manlius, 2014)
Upstate New York - Kelsey Prosinski, M (Union-Endicott, 2013)
Upstate New York - Kelsey Quail, D (Cortland, 2013)
Upstate New York - Brooke Reilley, D (Jordan Elbridge, 2013)
Upstate New York - Grace Reynolds, M (Auburn, 2013)
Upstate New York - Stefani Reynolds, G (Cicero-North Syracuse, 2013)
Upstate New York - Marisa Romeo, M (Christian Brothers Academy, 2013)
Upstate New York - Kate Rothrock, A (Fulton, 2013)
Upstate New York - Marri Ryu, M (Fayetteville Manlius, 2013)
Upstate New York - Claire Sauter, D (Cathage, 2013)
Upstate New York - Sierra Shafer, M (Chittenango, 2013)
Upstate New York - Lucy Shephard, A (Cazenovia, 2013)
Upstate New York - Kelsey Soderberg, A (Jordan Elbridge, 2013)
Upstate New York - Julia Spier, D (Fulton, 2013)
Upstate New York - Erika Stube, D (Fayetteville Manlius, 2014)
Upstate New York - Carly Sullivan, A (Cathage, 2014)
Upstate New York - Taylor Tabel, A (Cortland, 2013)
Upstate New York - Kristi Elizabeth Thompson, A (Cicero-North Syracuse, 2013)
Upstate New York - Morgan Todd, D (General Brown Jr./Sr. HS, 2013)
Upstate New York - Bridget Tracy, D (Liverpool , 2013)
Upstate New York - Lindsey Trchtenberg, A (Fayetteville Manlius, 2013)
Upstate New York - Casey Vanslyke, M (Skaneateles, 2014)
Upstate New York - Rachel Wadsworth, M (Onondaga Central, 2013)
Upstate New York - Molly Wood, M (Skaneateles, 2014)
Upstate New York - Kelsey Youmell, M (Jordan Elbridge, 2013)
Upstate New York - Jenna Zajac, G (Liverpool , 2013)
Utah - Haley Adelman, A (Park City HS, 2014)
Utah - Claire Andrues, A (Skyline HS, 2013)
Utah - Kelsey Brown, M (Riverton HS, 2014)
Utah - Madeline Buhman, M (Timpanogos HS, 2013)
Utah - Rebecca Daley, M (Timpanogos HS, 2013)
Utah - Raquel Douglas, M (Pleasant Grove HS, 2014)
Utah - Alysa Edwards, A (Juan Diego Catholic HS, 2013)
Utah - Hannah Edwards, A (Juan Diego Catholic HS, 2014)
Utah - Brynn Erdmann, D (Timpanogos HS, 2013)
Utah - Anna Ferreira, M (Skyline HS, 2013)
Utah - Natalie Frost, A (Park City HS, 2013)
Utah - Annie Glenn, M (Skyline HS, 2013)
Utah - Kaci Hamilton, A (Pleasant Grove HS, 2014)
Utah - Eliza Handley, A (Timpanogos HS, 2013)
Utah - Kaylee Hill, D/M (Timpanogos HS, 2013)
Utah - Caitlin Jarratt, M (Park City HS, 2013)
Utah - Amy Johnston, D (Brighton HS, 2014)
Utah - Waverly Merrill, D (Juan Diego Catholic HS, 2013)
Utah - Candace Middleton, D (West Jordan HS, 2013)
Utah - Madeline Mulholland, M (Juan Diego Catholic HS, 2014)
Utah - Meagan Peterson, M (Lone Peak HS, 2013)
Utah - Rachel Quigley, M (Bingham HS, 2014)
Utah - Monika Robinson, A (Pleasant Grove HS, 2013)
Utah - Sierra Schlag, D (Park City HS, 2013)
Vermont - Brianna Brockett, D (Burr & Burton Academy, 2014)
Vermont - Emily Camardo, D (South Burlington HS, 2013)
Vermont - Kelsey Chenoweth, M (Stowe HS, 2013)
Vermont - Kate Dillon, M (Bellows Free Academy, 2013)
Vermont - Brinn Dilworth, D (Burr & Burton Academy, 2014)
Vermont - Anne-Marie Farmer (South Burlington, 2013)
Vermont - Hannah Gianotti, D (Burr & Burton Academy, 2014)
Vermont - Kristen Keene, M (U-32 HS, 2013)
Vermont - Ula Klein, D (Stowe HS, 2014)
Vermont - Lauren Miskovsky, A (Burr & Burton Academy, 2014)
Vermont - Kate Montague, A (Burr & Burton Academy, 2013)
Vermont - Maddie Nunez, A (Stowe HS, 2013)
Vermont - Hattie Pipes, M (Bellows Free Academy, 2013)
Vermont - Gretchen Tarrant, M (Rice Memorial HS, 2013)
Vermont - Lily Taub, M (Mt. Anthony Union HS, 2013)
Washington - Avalon Agawa, D (Lakeside, 2013)
Washington - Kayla Ayres, A (Seattle Prep, 2014)
Washington - Elena Becker, D (International School, 2013)
Washington - Madison Blackburn, M (Mercer, 2013)
Washington - Kelly Brennan, A (Forest Ridge, 2013)
Washington - Jo Canino, D (Lakeside, 2013)
Washington - Hana Dalrymple, M (Glacier Peak, 2014)
Washington - Cassey Dang, D (Newport, 2013)
Washington - Hannah Erickson, A (Klahowya, 2013)
Washington - Elise Feider, D (Seattle Prep, 2014)
Washington - Natalie Fox, M (Lakeside, 2013)
Washington - Rachel Gallagher, D (Mercer, 2013)
Washington - Annie Gillis, A (Seattle Prep, 2014)
Washington - Joanna Heywood, M (Internationa School, 2013)
Washington - Amanda Hultz, A (Glacier Peak, 2013)
Washington - Ellen Jacobus, A (Forest Ridge, 2013)
Washington - Tessa Jordan, M (Seattle Prep, 2014)
Washington - Indigo Larson, D (Bainbridge Island, 2014)
Washington - Rebecca Long, A (Lakeside, 2013)
Washington - Salli Marx, M (Bainbridge Island, 2014)
Washington - Jordan Mattheisen, D (Forest Ridge, 2013)
Washington - Sammy McGanney, A (Lakeside, 2013)
Washington - Angela Navas, D (Interlake, 2013)
Washington - Emily Nelson, M (Klahowya, 2014)
Washington - Hailey Nyquist, D (Snohomish, 2014)
Washington - Nicole Pavlovic, D (Seattle Prep, 2014)
Washington - Anna Robinson, A (Klahowya, 2013)
Washington - Quincy Rouse, A (Klahowya, 2013)
Washington - Tyler Sherper, A (Mercer, 2013)
Washington - Emily Sokol, A (Inglemoor, 2014)
Washington - Lindsay Stone, M (Forest Ridge, 2013)
Washington - Camille Sullivan, M (Interlake, 2014)
Washington - Sara VanNatta, D (Klahowya, 2013)
Washington - Regan Wortley, D (Bainbridge Island, 2013)
Washington - Cappy Yarbrough, D (Bainbridge Island, 2014)
Western Maryland - Taylor Altomare, M (Middletown, 2013)
Western Maryland - Maddie Boden, D (Winters Mill, 2013)
Western Maryland - Katie Breeze, M (Middletown, 2013)
Western Maryland - Abbey Burnett, G (Walkersville, 2013)
Western Maryland - Sarah Cullison, D (Manchester Valley, 2014)
Western Maryland - Dominique Dilandro, M (Smithsburg, 2013)
Western Maryland - Emily Horn, D (Winters Mill, 2013)
Western Maryland - Abby McCarthy, M (Catoctin, 2013)
Western Maryland - Eliza Mummert, M (Walkersville, 2014)
Western Maryland - Delaney Norris, D (Winters Mill, 2013)
Western Maryland - Maddie Palkovitz, M (North Hagertown, 2013)
Western Maryland - Kayla Peterson, M (North Hagertown, 2014)
Western Maryland - Leah Peterson, M (North Hagertown, 2014)
Western Maryland - Allison Remenapp, G (Century, 2013)
Western Maryland - Madeline Bodden, D (Winters Mill HS, 2013)
Western Maryland - Courtney Schwiegerath, D (Oakdale, 2013)
Western Maryland - Jessica Swarner, M (Saint Maria Goretti, 2013)
Western Maryland - Shelby Trentzsch, M (Winters Mill, 2013)
Western Maryland - Sydney Trentzsch, M (Winters Mill, 2013)
Western Maryland - Karlyn Warzinski, D (Manchester Valley, 2013)
Western Mass - Maggie Fitzgerald, M (Williston Academy, 2014)
Western Mass - Maddie Hatch, M (Williston Academy, 2014)
Western Mass - Coco Kusiak, M (Longmeadow HS, 2013)
Western Mass - Taylor Lunden, M (Agawam HS, 2013)
Western Mass - Sarah Mangels, M (Amherst HS, 2013)
Western Mass - Kit Rosen, M (Longmeadow HS, 2013)
Western Mass - Karly Simpson, M (Williston Academy, 2013)
Western NY - Shauna Abbott, D (Holy Angels, 2013)
Western NY - Kaitlyn Alcazaren, M (Williamsville East, 2014)
Western NY - Hayley Barblock, D (West Seneca East, 2013)
Western NY - Emily Barrett, M (West Seneca East, 2013)
Western NY - Alexandra Begley, A (Williamsville North, 2014)
Western NY - Allie Benkovich, M (Clarence, 2013)
Western NY - Mariah Bona, A (Clarence, 2013)
Western NY - Erica Braunshweig, D (Lancaster, 2013)
Western NY - Kelsey Campbell, D (Holy Angels, 2013)
Western NY - Kaitlyn Curtis, M (Williamsville North, 2014)
Western NY - Samantha Czaplicki, A (Lancaster, 2013)
Western NY - Gabriela D'Aguiar, D (Mount St. Mary's, 2013)
Western NY - Kathryn Darling, D (Nichols, 2014)
Western NY - Mallory Delaney, M (Clarence, 2013)
Western NY - Katelyn Dennee, A (Holy Angels, 2013)
Western NY - Lauren DiDuro, M (Williamsville East, 2014)
Western NY - Lindsey Hacherl, D (Mount St. Mary's, 2013)
Western NY - Rachel Heidenreich, M (Lancaster, 2014)
Western NY - Caroline Hogan, A (Nichols, 2014)
Western NY - Elizabeth Hughes, G (Williamsville South, 2013)
Western NY - Natalie Kiener, M (Nichols, 2014)
Western NY - Hannah Lease, M (Frontier, 2014)
Western NY - Chelsea Lepre, D (Orchard Park, 2013)
Western NY - Victoria Lucci, M (Orchard Park, 2013)
Western NY - Emily Markarian, A (Orchard Park, 2014)
Western NY - Kristina Marlo, D (Holy Angels, 2013)
Western NY - Erin McConnaghy, M (Holy Angels, 2013)
Western NY - Brooks Melnyk, M (Williamsville East, 2014)
Western NY - Abigail Narbe, A (Orchard Park, 2014)
Western NY - Kaitlyn O'Connor, D (Williamsville North, 2014)
Western NY - Karli Pawlak, G (Lancaster, 2013)
Western NY - Emily Peters, A (Clarence, 2013)
Western NY - Elizabeth Principe, A (Williamsville North, 2013)
Western NY - Amanda Ruszczyk, M (West Seneca East, 2013)
Western NY - Hayley Sullivan, D (West Seneca East, 2013)
Western NY - Emily Szopinski, A (East Aurora, 2013)
Western NY - Natalie Voos, M (Buffalo Seminary, 2014)
Western NY - Jillian Willert, D (Clarence, 2013)
Western NY - Jenna Winiewicz, A (West Seneca East, 2013)
Western NY - Katie Wolfe, M (Williamsville North, 2014)
Western PA - Meghan Allison, A (Mt. Lebanon, 2013)
Western PA - Courtney Ambrozic, A (Shaler Area, 2013)
Western PA - Allyson Ayoob, D (Oakland Catholic, 2014)
Western PA - Alyssa Ball, A (Shaler Area, 2013)
Western PA - Cecilia Bashaw, D (Seton-La Salle HS, 2013)
Western PA - Alyssa Battaglia, M (Mt. Lebanon, 2014)
Western PA - Micaela Becker, D (Sewickley Academy, 2013)
Western PA - Natalie Bonaroti, M (Fox Chapel, 2013)
Western PA - Sarah Bootman, M (Peters Township, 2013)
Western PA - Shannon Buono, D (Upper St. Clair, 2013)
Western PA - Morgan Burke, D (Shaler Area, 2013)
Western PA - Erin Casey, D (Upper St. Clair, 2013)
Western PA - Kristel Chatellier, A (Shaler Area, 2013)
Western PA - Hannah Christenson, M (Pine Richland, 2013)
Western PA - Kaelin Clogan, G (Pine Richland, 2013)
Western PA - Mia Dandrea, A (Seton-La Salle HS, 2014)
Western PA - Teresa Drotar, M (Pine Richland, 2013)
Western PA - Aubrey Dusch, D (Seton-La Salle HS, 2014)
Western PA - Autumn Dzadovsky, D (North Hills, 2013)
Western PA - Caroline Ellis, A (Shady Side Academy, 2014)
Western PA - Jeanne Farnan, D (Seton-La Salle HS, 2014)
Western PA - Mara Fitzgerald, M (Oakland Catholic, 2013)
Western PA - Kate Hardiman, A (Fox Chapel, 2013)
Western PA - Brianna Intrieri, D (Hampton HS, 2013)
Western PA - Angela Kryl, A (North Hills, 2013)
Western PA - Andra Labanc, M (Shaler Area, 2013)
Western PA - Allison Lang, M (Hampton HS, 2013)
Western PA - Halli Larkin, M (Hampton HS, 2013)
Western PA - Taylor Lewand, M (Oakland Catholic, 2014)
Western PA - Rhiannon Lewis, G (Seton-La Salle HS, 2013)
Western PA - Carolyn Mahon, M (State College, 2014)
Western PA - Kathryn Mahon, M (State College, 2013)
Western PA - Emma McCarmish, M (Quaker Valley, 2014)
Western PA - Caitlin McGlaughlin, M (State College, 2014)
Western PA - Christine McGrath, A (Hampton HS, 2013)
Western PA - Claudia Mihm, D (Shady Side Academy, 2014)
Western PA - Anna Muse, A (The Ellis School, 2014)
Western PA - Heather Peduzzi, M (Quaker Valley, 2014)
Western PA - Maura Saxon, D (The Ellis School, 2014)
Western PA - Gabrielle Scherer, M (Hampton HS, 2014)
Western PA - Alecia Schueremann, A (The Ellis School, 2014)
Western PA - Molly Shure, D (Mt. Lebanon, 2014)
Western PA - Eva Simakas, M (Quaker Valley, 2014)
Western PA - Rachel Skolnekovich, D (Quaker Valley, 2013)
Western PA - Kristin Sonsteby, G (State College, 2013)
Western PA - Shannon Spence, D (Upper St. Clair, 2013)
Western PA - Laura Stinson, D (Quaker Valley, 2013)
Western PA - Rachel Tandon, M (Mt. Lebanon, 2014)
Western PA - Taylor Thene, M (Pine Richland, 2013)
Western PA - Jessie Thiessen, M (Fox Chapel, 2013)
Western PA - Emily Thill, D (Pine Richland, 2013)
Western PA - Anna Thomas, M (The Ellis School, 2013)
Western PA - Felicia Tissenbaum, M (Shady Side Academy, 2013)
Western PA - Olivia Vanistendael, D (Peters Township, 2014)
Western PA - Emma Weaver, D (North Hills, 2013)
Western PA - Becca Welsh, M (Mt. Lebanon, 2014)
Western PA - Erin West, M (The Ellis School, 2013)
Western PA - Hannah Wilcox, M (Peters Township, 2013)
Western PA - Rachel Windmueller, D (Peters Township, 2014)
Western PA - Isabelle Wingerd, G (North Hills, 2013)
Western PA - Lia Winter, M (Shady Side Academy, 2013)
Western Pennsylvania - Kaelin Clogan, G (Pine Richland, 2013)
Wisconsin - Jillian Berkan, A (Verona Area, 2013)
Wisconsin - Kristin Brunsell, M (LaFollete HS, 2013)
Wisconsin - Sarah Campbell, D (Verona Area, 2013)
Wisconsin - Annali Cler, G (Kettle Moraine, 2014)
Wisconsin - Madeline Deabler, A (Kettle Moraine, 2013)
Wisconsin - Elizabeth Dulmage, A (Madison West, 2014)
Wisconsin - Elissa Evanich, A (Divine Savior Holy Angels, 2013)
Wisconsin - Julie Evanich, M (Divine Savior Holy Angels, 2014)
Wisconsin - Jenna Frazier, M (Waunakee Community, 2013)
Wisconsin - Kristi Genetti, M (Kettle Moraine, 2013)
Wisconsin - Caroline Harper, A (University School of Milwaukee, 2013)
Wisconsin - Morgan Hollowell, A (Brookfield Central, 2013)
Wisconsin - Meredith Jeffers, M (University School of Milwaukee, 2013)
Wisconsin - Madeline Joerres, D (University School of Milwaukee, 2014)
Wisconsin - Meredith Ketzler, D (Arrowhead Union, 2013)
Wisconsin - Annie Kuse, M (Brookfield Central, 2013)
Wisconsin - Adeline Lerner, A (University School of Milwaukee, 2014)
Wisconsin - Aliya Manjee, G (Brookfield East, 2013)
Wisconsin - Kelly Martin, D (Waunakee Community, 2013)
Wisconsin - Heather McAnulty, M (Oregon, 2013)
Wisconsin - Taylor Mulcahey, D (Waunakee Community, 2013)
Wisconsin - Trish Nigl, M (Arrowhead Union, 2014)
Wisconsin - Leah Pelegrin, G (Arrowhead Union, 2014)
Wisconsin - Lauren Piefer, D (Kettle Moraine, 2014)
Wisconsin - Kathryn Repp, M (Arrowhead Union, 2014)
Wisconsin - Rachel Romens, G (Verona Area, 2014)
Wisconsin - Sara Smith, D (Kettle Moraine, 2013)
Wisconsin - Olivia Williamson, G (University School of Milwaukee, 2014)
Wisconsin - Robyn Wittkopf, M (Arrowhead Union, 2013)
Wisconsin - Meredith Jeffers, M (University School of Milwaukee, 2013)


RELATED HEADLINES


FOLLOW US


Lacrosse Magazine on Facebook

FOLLOW THEM

LaxMagazine.com features news, scores and standings tailored to your favorite teams.

» NCAA Division I Men
» NCAA Division I Women
» NCAA Division II Men
» NCAA Division II Women
» NCAA Division III Men
» NCAA Division III Women
» MCLA Division I Men
» MCLA Division II Men
» MLL
» NLL
» U.S. Senior Men
» U.S. Senior Women
» U.S. U19 Men
» U.S. U19 Women
» U.S. Indoor Men

// show either all first or all second banners