March 29, 2015 - April 4, 2015

Wednesday, Apr 1
Men's Lacrosse
9:15 PM EDT DIII
Daniel Webster
Wheelock
7:45 PM EDT DIII
Albertus Magnus
Mitchell
@ New London HS
Site/Time Change
7:30 PM EDT DIII
La Roche
Wilmington (OH)
7:30 PM EDT DIII
Lasell
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Deering Memorial Stadium
7:00 PM EDT DIII
St. Vincent
Baldwin Wallace
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Bates
Bowdoin
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Salisbury
Wesley
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Mount Union
Oberlin
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Southern Virginia
Marymount (Va.)
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Alvernia
Widener
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Scranton
Kean
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Farmingdale State
Misericordia
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Lynchburg
Washington and Lee
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Plymouth St.
Clark University
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Transylvania
Centre
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Plattsburgh St.
St. Lawrence
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Greensboro 0
Hampden-Sydney 0
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Methodist
Guilford
7:00 PM EDT DIII
Medaille
Keuka
at Penn Yan Academy
6:30 PM EDT DIII
SUNY Poly
Morrisville St.
6:00 PM EDT DIII
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Amherst
6:00 PM EDT DIII
Connecticut Col.
Trinity (Conn.)
6:00 PM EDT DIII
Defiance
Hope
7:00 PM CDT DIII
Milwaukee Engr.
Carthage
7:00 PM CDT DIII
Aurora
Beloit
5:00 PM EDT DIII
Salem St.
Regis (Mass.)
5:00 PM EDT DIII
Mt. St. Joseph
Elmhurst
@ Indianapolis, IN
4:30 PM EDT DIII
Hamilton
Middlebury
4:30 PM EDT DIII
Vassar
Bard
4:30 PM EDT DIII
Ithaca
Cortland St.
4:15 PM EDT DIII
Neumann 0
Bryn Athyn 0
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Potsdam St.
SUNY Canton
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Alfred St.
Brockport St.
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Randolph
Ferrum
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Utica
Nazareth
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Union (N.Y.)
St. John Fisher
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Hartwick
Stevens
4:00 PM EDT DIII
SUNY Geneseo
Rochester Inst.
4:00 PM EDT DIII
York (Pa.)
St. Mary's (Md.)
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Elizabethtown
Immaculata
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Emerson
Becker
4:00 PM EDT DIII
SUNY Cobleskill
Cazenovia
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Franciscan
Capital
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Houghton
Elmira
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Montclair St.
Stockton
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Chris. Newport
Mary Washington
4:00 PM EDT DIII
Mass.-Boston
Wheaton (Mass.)
5:00 PM CDT DIII
Fontbonne
Ill. Wesleyan
3:30 PM EDT DIII
King's (Pa.)
Eastern
3:30 PM EDT DIII
Messiah
Hood
3:30 PM EDT DIII
Rosemont
Cabrini
3:30 PM EDT DIII
Lebanon Valley
Lycoming
3:30 PM EDT DIII
Wells
Hilbert
@ Nichols School (Buffalo, N.Y.)
3:00 PM EDT DIII
Arcadia
Albright
4:00 PM CDT DIII
Carroll (WI)
Cornell College
4:00 PM CDT DIII
Benedictine (IL)
Concordia (WI)